Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsExhausted Office Woman in Hotel Room
Social-Media-BeitragComic / StoryboardAnime / MangaIllustrationCharakterArchitektur / Interieur

Exhausted Office Woman in Hotel Room

Exhausted Office Woman in Hotel Room preview image 1

Generates a warm realistic anime scene of a tired businesswoman sprawled on a hotel bed after traveling, suitable for slice-of-life AI art.

Veroeffentlicht am 6. Mai 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

Create a realistic anime-style illustration of a tired young Japanese office woman with short black hair collapsed face-down on a large white hotel bed after a long trip, arms spread wide and legs stretched out in exhaustion. She wears a black business suit, pencil skirt, white shirt cuffs, sheer black tights, and black socks. The scene is a compact Japanese business hotel room at night, viewed from a high wide-angle corner perspective. Show exactly 2 pieces of luggage: a small brown leather backpack sitting on the bed near her hip, and a silver hard-shell rolling suitcase standing on the dark carpet beside the bed with its handle extended. The bed has crisp white linens and pillows, warmly lit beige walls, and a cozy tired atmosphere. In the background, a window with sheer white curtains and dark brown side curtains reveals a nighttime city view with softly glowing apartment lights. On the right side, include a wooden desk with exactly 3 visible hotel amenities: a white electric kettle, a white mug, and a small tray; also include a black flat-screen TV on the desk and a wooden chair tucked nearby. Use cinematic warm indoor lighting, subtle shadows, realistic proportions, detailed fabric folds, quiet late-night mood, no text, no watermark, no extra people.

Ersteller

C

Crème Clock/紅 時計

Details

Veroeffentlicht
6. Mai 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Social-Media-Beitrag
Comic / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
Illustration
Charakter
Architektur / Interieur

Engagement

Gefällt mir
15
Aufrufe
69
Geteilt
0
Kommentare
0
Lesezeichen
15
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Faceless Elf Angel Library preview image 1

Von 黒猫さん🐈‍⬛

Faceless Elf Angel Library

Comic / Storyboard · Social-Media-Beitrag · Anime / Manga · Illustration

2666.2K
Anime AI Gamer Bookshelf Girl preview image 1

Von 黒猫さん🐈‍⬛

Anime AI Gamer Bookshelf Girl

Social-Media-Beitrag · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Illustration

2666.2K
Anime Lion Costume Safari Study preview image 1

Von 黒猫さん🐈‍⬛

Anime Lion Costume Safari Study

Comic / Storyboard · Social-Media-Beitrag · Anime / Manga · Aquarell

2686.2K
Golden Week Ending Melancholy preview image 1

Von 沈黙LV0

Golden Week Ending Melancholy

Comic / Storyboard · Social-Media-Beitrag · Anime / Manga · Illustration

5233
Bubble Tanuki Travel Planning preview image 1

Von 輝鳴紅葉🫧🌸シャボン玉のバーチャルビデオ屋

Bubble Tanuki Travel Planning

Comic / Storyboard · Social-Media-Beitrag · Anime / Manga · Illustration

19217
Anime Elf Girl on Forest Path preview image 1

Von tigerh

Anime Elf Girl on Forest Path

Social-Media-Beitrag · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Illustration

10197