Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsClaymation Luxury Magazine Cover
ProduktmarketingPoster / Flyer3D-RenderingIllustrationProduktPortrat / SelfieModeartikel

Claymation Luxury Magazine Cover

Claymation Luxury Magazine Cover preview image 1

A detailed claymation style prompt for creating a luxury fashion magazine cover featuring bold textures and dramatic lighting.

Veroeffentlicht am 3. Juni 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

ROUGE VOGUE luxury beauty magazine cover

[SUBJECT]: A bold claymation woman with sculpted deep-red clay lips, dramatic cheekbones, and elegant porcelain-white clay skin. A large iridescent blue morpho butterfly with intricately textured clay wings rests delicately on her bare clay shoulder, creating a striking contrast between beauty and fantasy.

[COLORS]: Deep scarlet, midnight navy, luminous gold, porcelain white clay.

[KEY PROP]: Sleek gold metallic clay lipstick bullet case with a high-gloss finish, accompanied by a tiny sculpted red clay rose resting on a dark clay vanity surface.

[BACKGROUND]: Dramatic dark claymation studio featuring sweeping folds of midnight blue and black clay silk fabric cascading behind the subject, with tiny sculpted clay stars embedded throughout the backdrop.

[MOOD]: Bold, sensual, high-drama. Dark luxury claymation beauty campaign, rich saturated clay colors, theatrical editorial glamour, sophisticated fashion storytelling.

[CLAYMATION STYLE NOTES]: Butterfly wings crafted from layered translucent blue clay scales with iridescent shimmer, visible handcrafted clay textures, subtle sculpting marks, glossy lipstick finish, deep dramatic shadow play, cinematic lighting, Guillermo del Toro meets Laika Studios dark claymation aesthetic.

Magazine Masthead: ROUGE VOGUE
Headline: "One Shade. Infinite Power."

Tagline: "The Lip Color That Owns Every Room — The Bold Beauty Issue"

Brand Feature: SCARLETT NOIR — Velvet Matte Lip Collection
Luxury claymation beauty editorial, premium magazine cover design, dramatic cinematic lighting, rich contrast, elegant typography hierarchy, shallow depth of field, handcrafted stop-motion artistry, photorealistic clay textures, collectible couture aesthetic, ultra-detailed, 8K editorial campaign quality 1744x2336

Ersteller

Z

Zephyra Leigh

Details

Veroeffentlicht
3. Juni 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Produktmarketing
Poster / Flyer
3D-Rendering
Illustration
Produkt
Portrat / Selfie
Modeartikel

Engagement

Gefällt mir
73
Aufrufe
1K
Geteilt
3
Kommentare
26
Lesezeichen
14
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Modern Athletic Footwear Poster preview image 1

Von Shore Lyn

Modern Athletic Footwear Poster

Poster / Flyer · Produktmarketing · 3D-Rendering · Illustration

1112.3K
Config 2026 Nail Art Board preview image 1

Von s a k i|INDIG,Inc. CDO|UIデザイナー

Config 2026 Nail Art Board

Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · 3D-Rendering · Minimalismus

1.2K67.9K
Luxury University Co-Branded Gift Poster preview image 1

Von Jackywine

Luxury University Co-Branded Gift Poster

Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · Illustration · 3D-Rendering

594110.2K
Triptych Sports Ad Poster preview image 1

Von Drew Brucker

Triptych Sports Ad Poster

Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Portrat / Selfie

44145.5K
Monochrome Tennis Streetwear Moodboard preview image 1

Von Lloyd Creates

Monochrome Tennis Streetwear Moodboard

Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Illustration

19116.5K
Vibrant Children's Shoe Ad Poster preview image 1

Von Al-Shamus

Vibrant Children's Shoe Ad Poster

Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · 3D-Rendering

1532K