Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsCyberpunk Audi Rear Chase Shot
ProduktmarketingSocial-Media-BeitragFotografieCyberpunk / Sci-FiFahrzeugStadtbild / Strasse

Cyberpunk Audi Rear Chase Shot

Cyberpunk Audi Rear Chase Shot preview image 1

This prompt generates a dramatic photorealistic image of a futuristic Audi supercar speeding through a neon city at night, ideal for concept car art, automotive ads, or cyberpunk visuals.

Veroeffentlicht am 23. April 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

A cinematic rear three-quarter tracking shot of a futuristic white Audi supercar racing through a dense neon-lit city at night on a wet street, viewed from a very low angle close to the rear wheel. The car has a sleek widebody coupe silhouette, glossy pearl white body panels, a black rear fascia, and a continuous thin LED taillight strip with segmented red and white light elements stretching across the tail. The glowing Audi four-ring logo is illuminated in white at the center rear, with a stylized glowing model badge beneath it that reads "tron" in a futuristic font. The rear bodywork is partially removed or transparently open to reveal exposed high-performance mechanical components: 1 large rectangular metallic battery or power unit mounted low at the back, 3 visible thick exhaust or cooling pipes spanning across the rear, 1 visible gearbox or motor assembly near the center-right, and a deep black rear diffuser with 2 large fins. The car rides on oversized deep-dish black wheels with ultra-wide rear tires, and the tire sidewalls feature bright white Japanese-style lettering around the circumference. Use strong motion blur in the background and along the road surface to imply high speed, with sharp focus on the car body and exposed machinery. Surround the scene with abstract urban bokeh, streaking neon signage, reflections of red, blue, and white city lights across the wet pavement and glossy bodywork. High contrast, cyberpunk atmosphere, realistic automotive photography, dramatic nighttime lighting, ultra-detailed metal textures, cinematic lens, dynamic composition, speed, power, futuristic engineering.

Ersteller

A

Allar Haltsonen

Details

Veroeffentlicht
23. April 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Produktmarketing
Social-Media-Beitrag
Fotografie
Cyberpunk / Sci-Fi
Fahrzeug
Stadtbild / Strasse

Engagement

Gefällt mir
89
Aufrufe
4.2K
Geteilt
3
Kommentare
7
Lesezeichen
28
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Futuristic EV Racing Through City Night preview image 1

Von Allar Haltsonen

Futuristic EV Racing Through City Night

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Cyberpunk / Sci-Fi

1044.2K
Night Drift Futuristic Sports Sedan preview image 1

Von Allar Haltsonen

Night Drift Futuristic Sports Sedan

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

894.2K
Luxury Editorial Fashion Portrait preview image 1

Von @WEINBERG

Luxury Editorial Fashion Portrait

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

951.5K
Tokyo Neon Motorcycle Drift preview image 1

Von Dilshad Hussain

Tokyo Neon Motorcycle Drift

Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Cyberpunk / Sci-Fi · Fahrzeug

931.7K
Neon City Superbike Stunt preview image 1

Von Dilshad Hussain

Neon City Superbike Stunt

Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill · Cyberpunk / Sci-Fi

781.7K
Tokyo Blue Hour Motorcycle Editorial preview image 1

Von auqib

Tokyo Blue Hour Motorcycle Editorial

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

751.3K