Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsFictional Korean Idol Summer Portrait
Social-Media-BeitragProduktmarketingFotografieRetro / VintagePortrat / SelfieInfluencer / ModelLandschaft / Natur

Fictional Korean Idol Summer Portrait

Fictional Korean Idol Summer Portrait preview image 1

A highly detailed structured prompt for a nostalgic Japanese-film style portrait of a Korean idol at a rural summer bus stop.

Veroeffentlicht am 16. Mai 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

Asset type: imagegen automation batch, variant 05 of 15, target canvas 1792x1024
Primary request: Create a photorealistic editorial portrait of a fictional adult Korean female idol in her mid-20s, not resembling any real celebrity.
Scene/backdrop: rural summer bus stop beside a pale barley field outside Seoul, faded timetable board with no readable text, road heat shimmer, a low mountain line, empty bench.
Subject: adult Korean idol with soft natural charm, shoulder-length black hair blown sideways, calm faraway expression, slight squint in bright air.
Wardrobe/props: cream crochet cardigan over a pale pistachio cotton sundress with modest neckline, worn brown ankle boots, canvas bucket hat in hand, small portable fan resting on the bench, folded paper parasol leaning nearby.
Style/medium: Japanese negative film aesthetic, photorealistic natural editorial, nostalgic road-trip mood.
Composition/framing: wide landscape 16:9 portrait, full body standing just off the bench, one hand shading her eyes, plenty of faded sky and barley field negative space.
Lighting/mood: bright soft summer sunlight, slightly overexposed sky and field highlights, low contrast, muted faded colors, subtle grain.
Color palette: barley gold, cream crochet, pale pistachio, dusty road gray, soft brown.
Constraints: adult subject only, fictional likeness, no nudity, no explicit pose, no readable text, no logos, no watermark.
Avoid: rooftop edge, oversized white shirt, high-waisted shorts, cold glass bottle near neck or cheek, plastic bag prop, direct copy of the source prompt.

Ersteller

B

BubbleBrain

Details

Veroeffentlicht
16. Mai 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Social-Media-Beitrag
Produktmarketing
Fotografie
Retro / Vintage
Portrat / Selfie
Influencer / Model
Landschaft / Natur

Engagement

Gefällt mir
60
Aufrufe
2.3K
Geteilt
1
Kommentare
2
Lesezeichen
40
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Chaotic Y2K Cyber-Pop Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Von Noor

Chaotic Y2K Cyber-Pop Editorial Portrait

Social-Media-Beitrag · Produktmarketing · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie

1646.5K
Vintage Porsche Fashion Editorial - 1 preview image 1

Von @K

Vintage Porsche Fashion Editorial - 1

Social-Media-Beitrag · Produktmarketing · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

1555.8K
Woman Picking Cherries in Orchard preview image 1

Von Avelyrah

Woman Picking Cherries in Orchard

Social-Media-Beitrag · Produktmarketing · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

1511K
Industrial Studio Fashion Portrait preview image 1

Von Sairah

Industrial Studio Fashion Portrait

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage

1294K
Tropical Greenhouse Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Von Lariab Fatima‎

Tropical Greenhouse Editorial Portrait

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Portrat / Selfie

1263.3K
Luxury Editorial Fashion Collage preview image 1

Von Cherry 2.O

Luxury Editorial Fashion Collage

Produktmarketing · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage

1213.2K