Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsMythic Yerba Mate Product Shot
ProduktmarketingE-Commerce-HauptbildFotografieFilmisch / FilmstillProduktEssen / Getranke

Mythic Yerba Mate Product Shot

Mythic Yerba Mate Product Shot preview image 1

A cinematic premium packaging mockup for a myth-inspired yerba mate brand with bags, thermos, and mate gourd for marketing visuals.

Veroeffentlicht am 19. Mai 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

Create a cinematic premium product advertising image for MyThos, a luxury yerba mate package design inspired by Paraguayan forest legends. Scene: a dark rustic wooden tabletop against a smoky warm brown studio backdrop, dramatic low-key lighting, soft shadows, amber highlights, hyper-realistic commercial photography. Arrange exactly 7 visible product objects from left to right: 1 large front-facing black matte yerba mate bag, 1 narrow side-facing black bag showing side branding, 1 rear-facing black bag showing nutrition facts and barcode, 1 three-quarter angled black bag showing the front and right side, 1 tall green Stanley-style thermos with stainless steel cap on the far right, 1 dark worn mate gourd in front of the thermos filled with loose yerba, and 1 curved metal bombilla straw emerging from the gourd. Packaging details: all bags are glossy crinkled black kraft pouches with gold foil typography, ornate botanical borders, small tree emblem at the top, subtle forest leaves near the bottom, and mythical guardian character art. The main front bag should prominently read "MyThos" in large elegant serif gold lettering, with Spanish text "YERBA MATE", "ELABORADA CON PALO", and the slogan "LEYENDAS QUE VIVEN". The front artwork shows exactly 2 legendary forest guardian figures, one straw-covered Pombero-like figure and one long-haired pale Pora-like figure, standing in a dark jungle scene; include a round gold seal near the bottom and the label "POMBERO & PÓRA" plus "GUARDIANES DEL MONTE". The back-facing bag includes a centered nutrition information panel, exactly 3 small circular claim icons above it, paragraph text, a barcode at the bottom, and gold ornamental trim. The side-facing bag includes vertical layout branding, a small tree icon, short descriptive Spanish copy, and "POMBERO & PÓRA" near the bottom. Color palette: black, deep forest green, aged bronze, antique gold, warm brown wood, subtle cream text. Style: ultra-detailed, photorealistic, premium beverage packaging mockup, sharp focus on products, shallow depth of field, no people, no hands, no extra props, no watermark. Use 1kg on the front lower corner and make the thermos label read STANLEY SINCE 1913.

Ersteller

R

Rafa.io

Details

Veroeffentlicht
19. Mai 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Produktmarketing
E-Commerce-Hauptbild
Fotografie
Filmisch / Filmstill
Produkt
Essen / Getranke

Engagement

Gefällt mir
9
Aufrufe
55
Geteilt
0
Kommentare
1
Lesezeichen
6
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Commercial Product Ad Portrait preview image 1

Von Mira

Commercial Product Ad Portrait

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

23511K
Cinematic Nescafé Product Advertisement preview image 1

Von Al-Shamus

Cinematic Nescafé Product Advertisement

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

1612K
Floating Almarai Milk Splash Ad preview image 1

Von @‏تركي

Floating Almarai Milk Splash Ad

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

892.9K
Zippered Coca-Cola World Ad preview image 1

Von أداة توليد أوامر الذكاء الاصطناعي

Zippered Coca-Cola World Ad

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Social-Media-Beitrag · Fotografie

663.5K
Artistic Döner Kebab Food Photography preview image 1

Von PromptLab

Artistic Döner Kebab Food Photography

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

35926
Cinematic Potato Chips Ad preview image 1

Von Amira Zairi

Cinematic Potato Chips Ad

Produktmarketing · E-Commerce-Hauptbild · Fotografie · Produkt

1.2K226.7K