Logoseedance2ai.io

KI-Videoplattform der nächsten Generation

KI-Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

KI-Bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mein Konto

Erstattungen verwalten

Hilfe & Ressourcen

PreiseBlack-Friday-AngebotShowcaseAnleitungAPIÜber unsKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

BedingungenDatenschutzErstattung
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io ist eine unabhängige KI-Kreativplattform. Wir sind weder mit den Entwicklern der auf dieser Website genannten KI-Modelle verbunden noch von ihnen unterstützt oder gesponsert. Produktnamen und Marken gehören ihren jeweiligen Eigentümern.

PreiseErstellen
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuelle Anprobe
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
KI-Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Einladen & profitieren
StartseiteSeedance 2.0AnleitungPreiseGeschichte
Zurueck zu GPT Image 2 Prompts
StartseiteGPT Image 2 PromptsCinematic Soccer Storyboard
Comic / StoryboardFotografieFilmisch / FilmstillCharakterLandschaft / Natur

Cinematic Soccer Storyboard

Cinematic Soccer Storyboard preview image 1

A dynamic sports storyboard prompt showing a sequence from a sliding tackle to a goal celebration with professional broadcast aesthetics.

Veroeffentlicht am 3. Mai 2026Originalsprache: EN

Prompt

Vollstaendiger Prompt-Text, bereit zum Kopieren oder Anpassen.

Create a high-quality 4K cinematic football (soccer) storyboard showing a full sequence from tackle to goal, using dynamic lighting, dramatic stadium atmosphere, and professional sports broadcast style. The scene begins with an intense midfield moment where a defender performs a strong sliding tackle, grass and dirt particles flying in slow motion as the ball is cleanly won. Transition immediately into a fast counterattack: the player recovers, pushes the ball forward, and accelerates past opponents with quick footwork. Show close-ups of boots striking the ball, sweat, and focused expressions, mixed with wide shots of the field opening up. Add a key pass moment where the ball is threaded through defenders, followed by a sprint toward goal with the crowd rising in anticipation. Build tension with a slow-motion approach to the penalty box, then a powerful shot on goal—either a clean strike or a curled finish. Show the ball hitting the net with dramatic impact, net rippling, and goalkeeper reaction. End with an emotional celebration: the scorer running, sliding, or raising arms as teammates join, stadium lights glowing and crowd erupting. Use varied camera angles (wide, tracking, close-up, POV, slow motion), strong motion blur, and realistic physics (ball spin, turf impact).

Ersteller

À

ÀBDŪLLÂH

Details

Veroeffentlicht
3. Mai 2026
Sprache
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Comic / Storyboard
Fotografie
Filmisch / Filmstill
Charakter
Landschaft / Natur

Engagement

Gefällt mir
108
Aufrufe
1.5K
Geteilt
2
Kommentare
48
Lesezeichen
24
Zitate
0

Prompt-Aktionen

Mehr von GPT Image 2

Verwandte Prompts aus demselben Modell und denselben Kategorien.

Alle Prompts ansehen
Desert World Cinematic Character Board preview image 1

Von Cherry 2.O

Desert World Cinematic Character Board

Comic / Storyboard · Filmisch / Filmstill · Fotografie · Charakter

1845.1K
Elf Sniper Team in Forest Ambush preview image 1

Von 迂遠るら

Elf Sniper Team in Forest Ambush

Game-Asset · Comic / Storyboard · Filmisch / Filmstill · Fotografie

1902.2K
Surreal Floating Library Walker preview image 1

Von Mr. Tariq

Surreal Floating Library Walker

Social-Media-Beitrag · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

1473.7K
Rainy Street Triptych Portrait preview image 1

Von Alina Ai

Rainy Street Triptych Portrait

Social-Media-Beitrag · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

1256.2K
Desert Wanderer Five-Panel Collage preview image 1

Von Cherry 2.O

Desert Wanderer Five-Panel Collage

Social-Media-Beitrag · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Filmisch / Filmstill

982.8K
Moonlit Dark Fantasy Sword Maiden preview image 1

Von serein

Moonlit Dark Fantasy Sword Maiden

Game-Asset · Comic / Storyboard · Filmisch / Filmstill · Fotografie

251.8K