Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Dark Manga Monster Poster
Poster / FolletoComic / StoryboardAnime / MangaBoceto / Line artPersonajeAnimal / Criatura

Dark Manga Monster Poster

Dark Manga Monster Poster preview image 1

This prompt generates a high-contrast psychological horror anime poster with a small frightened boy trapped beneath a giant skeletal biomechanical monster, ideal for dramatic cover art or dark character-themed visuals.

Publicado el 21 de abril de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

A dark monochrome manga-style horror illustration on a pure black background, in a tall vertical poster composition. Centered at the bottom is a small lonely teenage boy with messy short dark hair, sitting on the ground with his knees pulled to his chest and his arms wrapped around them, head slightly bowed, conveying fear, isolation, and helplessness. Towering over him is a gigantic biomechanical demon or armored monster head descending from above, with a long angular skull-like face, sharp chin, narrow hollow eye sockets, layered helmet-like plates, and a jagged open mouth. Surrounding the boy are exactly 2 enormous skeletal clawed hands, one on the left and one on the right, framing him like a cage; each hand has long segmented metallic fingers ending in sharp pointed tips, bent inward menacingly. Render everything in rough scratchy white ink linework and heavy crosshatching against deep black, with intense high-contrast seinen manga energy. Add vivid neon purple paint-like liquid in splashes and long dripping streaks from the monster’s face, the hands, and the ground, pooling around the boy for the only strong color accent. On the upper right side, add vertical Japanese text reading 逃げちゃダメだ, and beneath it in small white English text: EGO BORDER: ACTIVE. The mood is oppressive, psychological, claustrophobic, and nightmarish, like a dark anime poster about inner fear and mental collapse.

Creador

C

cyber

Detalles

Publicado
21 de abril de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Folleto
Comic / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
Boceto / Line art
Personaje
Animal / Criatura

Engagement

Me gusta
283
Vistas
6.8K
Compartidos
30
Comentarios
7
Guardados
75
Citas
1

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Gothic Alice Tea Party Poster preview image 1

Por あまり🖋️AI &フリー素材配布

Gothic Alice Tea Party Poster

Poster / Folleto · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Retro / Vintage

28922.9K
Anime Inspired Korean Fashion Portrait preview image 1

Por Johnn

Anime Inspired Korean Fashion Portrait

Comic / Storyboard · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Ilustracion

23311.8K
Anime Portrait with Sketch Background preview image 1

Por Karlos

Anime Portrait with Sketch Background

Comic / Storyboard · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Boceto / Line art

1493.8K
Dynamic Football Superstar Illustration preview image 1

Por Taaruk

Dynamic Football Superstar Illustration

Poster / Folleto · Comic / Storyboard · Ilustracion · Acuarela

1454.5K
Cyberpunk Manga Page of a Giant Robot Cat preview image 1

Por Sharon Riley

Cyberpunk Manga Page of a Giant Robot Cat

Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Boceto / Line art · Personaje

1238.9K
Dark Stand Guardian Profile Poster preview image 1

Por serein

Dark Stand Guardian Profile Poster

Poster / Folleto · Recurso de juego · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga

1128.1K