Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Futuristic Sportswear Campaign Portrait
Marketing de productoPublicacion para redes socialesFotografiaCinematico / FotogramaRetrato / SelfieInfluencer / ModeloPersonaje

Futuristic Sportswear Campaign Portrait

Futuristic Sportswear Campaign Portrait preview image 1

A hyper-realistic portrait of a man in futuristic sportswear with an integrated street-art style mascot, modeled after an apparel campaign.

Publicado el 14 de mayo de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Create a hyper-realistic full-body portrait of a 25-year-old young man whose face EXACTLY matches the uploaded reference image (STRICT IDENTIFICATION: identical facial structure, skin tone, eyes, eyebrows, nose, lips, smile, jawline, and hairstyle—no alterations, no styling, no beautification).

He sits casually on the edge of a modern urban building's rooftop, his entire body visible, in a 9:16 vertical composition. His pose is relaxed yet confident, leaning slightly forward, as in a futuristik fashion campaign.

Clothing:
Futuristic parachut jacket suit (black and orange)
sporty sneaker black and orange

Background: Global sportswear campaign aesthetic, bold and clean composition, minimal clutter, strong subject focus.

Add a large stylized image of the Nine-Tailed Fox (Kyubi) next to it:

graffiti street art style (no real and no 3D)
neon orange and yellow fur flames
sharp, dynamic tail
wearing a modern chain
designed like a brand mascot
naturally integrated into the scene (not floating awkwardly)

Graphic elements:
dynamic kunai
paint strokes
geometric shapes
subtle, clean graffiti accents (NOT cluttered)

Typography: Top left: "KYUBI MODE" (bold, modern, and strong branding style) Bottom right: "DATTEBAYO" (dynamic, sporty font)

Lighting: Bright daylight, high contrast, cinematic shadows, premium commercial lighting

Background: Modern urban skyline, slightly blurred (depth of field), clean roof texture

Skin details: Ultra-realistic skin texture, visible pores, natural imperfections, NO smoothing, NO skin  Plastic

Style: Nike/Adidas campaign aesthetic, ultra-realistic, street culture, bold, clean, HDR, 8K, cinematic. Sharpness

Camera: DSLR, 50mm lens, f/2.8, sharp focus on subject, slight depth of field

Creador

Z

Zar⭕on

Detalles

Publicado
14 de mayo de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Marketing de producto
Publicacion para redes sociales
Fotografia
Cinematico / Fotograma
Retrato / Selfie
Influencer / Modelo
Personaje

Engagement

Me gusta
88
Vistas
1.1K
Compartidos
10
Comentarios
41
Guardados
12
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Futuristic Tunnel Fashion Editorial preview image 1

Por BMX

Futuristic Tunnel Fashion Editorial

Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

38496
Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait preview image 1

Por Kōda

Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait

Perfil / Avatar · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

2.6K121.2K
Cinematic Double Exposure Fashion Portrait preview image 1

Por Anaya Ai

Cinematic Double Exposure Fashion Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

48033.3K
Luxury Editorial Triptych Portrait preview image 1

Por Noor

Luxury Editorial Triptych Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

3249.2K
Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait preview image 1

Por 俺の娘たち / プロンプトの人

Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

25916.1K
Realistic Cinematic Portrait in Luxury Bar preview image 1

Por Eesha

Realistic Cinematic Portrait in Luxury Bar

Publicacion para redes sociales · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

2624.9K