Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Manga School Trip Timetable
Infografia / Visual educativoComic / StoryboardAnime / MangaComic / Novela graficaCiudad / CalleTexto / Tipografia

Manga School Trip Timetable

Manga School Trip Timetable preview image 1

Transforms a plain Japanese school-trip timetable into a dramatic monochrome manga-style travel schedule page.

Publicado el 7 de mayo de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Using REFERENCE_0 as the source timetable, transform the plain printed school-trip schedule into a dramatic black-and-white Japanese manga page. Keep the same overall trip concept, the 3-day structure, and the main Japanese schedule information, but replace the formal table with an action-manga comic layout full of heavy ink, speed lines, halftone shading, rough paper texture, splatter effects, thick panel borders, and cinematic perspective. Use a large brush-calligraphy headline reading 修学旅行 タイムスケジュール, with a dark subtitle ribbon reading 関西方面 2泊3日. Add a gritty manga protagonist close-up in the top-right Day 1 area and convert the schedule into exactly 20 illustrated event panels plus 3 day-title cards: Day 1 has 9 event panels labeled 06:30 school gathering/departure, 08:00 bullet train boarding, 10:30 Kyoto Station arrival, 11:30 Kiyomizu-dera visit, 14:30 Kinkaku-ji visit, 15:45 Fushimi Inari Taisha visit, 17:15 hotel transfer, 19:00 dinner, 20:00 group meeting; Day 2 has 6 event panels labeled 09:30 Todai-ji visit, 12:30 Nara Park walk, 13:30 Osaka Castle visit, 15:00 aquarium visit, 17:30 Dotonbori free walk/dinner, 20:00 hotel return/bath; Day 3 has 5 event panels labeled 09:30 group independent study begins, 12:30 lunch by group, 14:00 Shin-Osaka meeting/roll call, 15:00 bullet train boarding, 18:00 school arrival/dismissal. For each panel, depict the corresponding location or activity with manga-style crowds, trains, temples, city streets, food, or hotel scenes instead of the original plain text rows. Include small Japanese speech bubbles and narration boxes for energy, while keeping the schedule labels legible. End with a bold handwritten bottom slogan reading 見て、感じて、考えろ。それが、この旅のすべてだ。. Overall style: gritty seinen travel manga, monochrome ink, high contrast, vintage print texture.

Creador

角

角煮星丸

Detalles

Publicado
7 de mayo de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Infografia / Visual educativo
Comic / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
Comic / Novela grafica
Ciudad / Calle
Texto / Tipografia

Engagement

Me gusta
44
Vistas
2.3K
Compartidos
1
Comentarios
1
Guardados
19
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Detailed multilingual Chinese manga prompt preview image 1

Por 宝玉

Detailed multilingual Chinese manga prompt

Comic / Storyboard · Infografia / Visual educativo · Anime / Manga · Comic / Novela grafica

4915.5K
Manga History Poster on Japan's 150-Year Gap preview image 1

Por 角煮星丸

Manga History Poster on Japan's 150-Year Gap

Infografia / Visual educativo · Comic / Storyboard · Comic / Novela grafica · Anime / Manga

1165.7K
Japanese Y-DNA History Infographic Poster preview image 1

Por 角煮星丸

Japanese Y-DNA History Infographic Poster

Infografia / Visual educativo · Comic / Storyboard · Comic / Novela grafica · Anime / Manga

1045.7K
Japanese Himiko History Infographic Poster preview image 1

Por 角煮星丸

Japanese Himiko History Infographic Poster

Infografia / Visual educativo · Comic / Storyboard · Comic / Novela grafica · Anime / Manga

1045.7K
Manga History Poster About Okehazama preview image 1

Por 角煮星丸

Manga History Poster About Okehazama

Infografia / Visual educativo · Comic / Storyboard · Comic / Novela grafica · Anime / Manga

1105.7K
Motivational Comic Breakthrough Poster preview image 1

Por NoorAI

Motivational Comic Breakthrough Poster

Comic / Storyboard · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Comic / Novela grafica

571K