Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Nihonbashi Red Line Travel Poster
Poster / FolletoBoceto / Line artRetro / VintageCiudad / CalleTexto / Tipografia

Nihonbashi Red Line Travel Poster

Nihonbashi Red Line Travel Poster preview image 1

Generates a refined monochrome red architectural travel poster of Nihonbashi, Tokyo, suitable for destination art, editorial covers, or tourism prints.

Publicado el 9 de mayo de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Create a vertical vintage travel poster illustration for NIHONBASHI, with the subtitle TOKYO, JAPAN centered beneath it in thin uppercase lettering, flanked by short horizontal rules. Use an elegant cream paper background and monochrome red ink line art, like a refined architectural pen-and-ink city guide poster with subtle manga-inspired human figures. The scene shows a wide pedestrian street in Nihonbashi, Tokyo, viewed in deep one-point perspective between tall modern and historic commercial buildings. On the right foreground, place the ornate Nihonbashi bridge guardian statue: a highly detailed seated winged kirin/lion-like creature on a stone pedestal beside a decorative streetlamp, with the pedestal plaque reading 日本橋. A canal or bridge railing runs behind it, with trees lining the water. The foreground includes a crosswalk, short bollards, tactile paving, and pedestrians walking in business and casual clothes; include a man with a bicycle at the right edge, a woman in a long skirt crossing near the statue, a suited man walking away in the center, and a woman holding a shopping bag at the left. The left side has storefronts and awnings in detailed perspective. Include exactly 7 visible text elements: the large top headline “NIHONBASHI”, the subtitle “TOKYO, JAPAN”, a vertical hanging banner reading “NIHONBASHI”, a small sign reading “COFFEE”, an awning reading “BOOKS”, a small awning reading “BAKERY”, and a vertical sign reading “CAFE”, plus the stone bridge plaque text “日本橋” if using the default. Keep all architecture, people, signs, trees, railings, lamps, and paving rendered as delicate red outlines with minimal shading, spacious white negative areas, crisp poster composition, and a calm sophisticated Tokyo travel atmosphere.

Creador

K

Kota Fuji(冨士孔太)

Detalles

Publicado
9 de mayo de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Folleto
Boceto / Line art
Retro / Vintage
Ciudad / Calle
Texto / Tipografia

Engagement

Me gusta
10
Vistas
145
Compartidos
0
Comentarios
0
Guardados
16
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Vintage Travel Poster Illustration preview image 1

Por Sairah

Vintage Travel Poster Illustration

Poster / Folleto · Boceto / Line art · Retro / Vintage · Ciudad / Calle

2328.6K
Vintage Monochrome City Travel Poster preview image 1

Por Taaruk

Vintage Monochrome City Travel Poster

Poster / Folleto · Boceto / Line art · Acuarela · Retro / Vintage

1764.7K
Vintage Watercolor Travel Posters preview image 1

Por Taaruk

Vintage Watercolor Travel Posters

Poster / Folleto · Acuarela · Boceto / Line art · Retro / Vintage

1553.8K
Retro Mid-Century Travel Poster preview image 1

Por PromptLab

Retro Mid-Century Travel Poster

Poster / Folleto · Retro / Vintage · Isometrico · Boceto / Line art

1891
Hakodate Vintage Travel Poster preview image 1

Por TOMOZO|AI×動画

Hakodate Vintage Travel Poster

Poster / Folleto · Minimalismo · Boceto / Line art · Retro / Vintage

11218
Vintage Hakodate Travel Poster preview image 1

Por TOMOZO|AI×動画

Vintage Hakodate Travel Poster

Poster / Folleto · Retro / Vintage · Boceto / Line art · Ciudad / Calle

4217