Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Red Toyota GR Supra Motorsport Poster
Poster / FolletoMarketing de productoCinematico / FotogramaFotografiaVehiculoTexto / TipografiaDiagrama / Grafico

Red Toyota GR Supra Motorsport Poster

Red Toyota GR Supra Motorsport Poster preview image 1

A vertical cinematic racing poster featuring a red Toyota GR Supra with technical specs, bold typography, and wet reflective studio lighting.

Publicado el 15 de mayo de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Create a full-bleed vertical cinematic motorsport poster for the Toyota GR Supra 2026. Canvas: portrait 4:5 ratio, dark black background with deep red lighting, gritty racing-poster texture, subtle technical grid lines, red corner crop marks, wet reflective asphalt floor, dramatic smoke or red mist behind the car, high contrast and glossy reflections. Main subject: a metallic red Toyota GR Supra race-inspired sports coupe, shown low front-facing three-quarter view, occupying the lower half of the poster, with black aerodynamic front splitter, large air intakes, black multi-spoke wheels, wide body kit, rear wing, sharp LED headlights, wet paint droplets, and strong red rim lighting. Top typography: huge distressed block letters spelling SUPRA across the upper two-thirds in dark blood-red, partially behind smoke and the car. Small header at top left reads “TOYOTA GAZOO RACING”. Left technical panel: include exactly 1 thin white side blueprint of the Supra with measurement lines and small numeric callouts, plus exactly 5 stacked spec rows labeled “A90 EVOLUTION”, “3.0L I6 TWIN TURBO”, “POWER 435 HP”, “TORQUE 570 NM”, and “WEIGHT <1,550 KG”, followed by “DRIVE RWD”. Right vertical text: place the words “PERFORMANCE • PRECISION • PASSION” rotated vertically along the right edge. Bottom branding: add the tagline “THE LEGEND. REBORN.” above a large red handwritten “Supra” script logo, with “2026” spaced beneath it. Add exactly 4 bottom stat blocks separated by thin red vertical lines: “435 POWER”, “3.0L ENGINE”, “RWD DRIVE”, and “TRACK FOCUS”. Bottom left small copy reads “BUILT ON HERITAGE. ENGINEERED FOR THE FUTURE.” Bottom right include a Toyota Gazoo Racing GR logo. Visual style: premium automotive advertisement, cyberpunk red-and-black palette, realistic car rendering, cinematic studio lighting, sharp focus, rain-slick reflections, subtle film grain, no people, no extra vehicles, no watermark.

Creador

ᴍ

ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

Detalles

Publicado
15 de mayo de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Folleto
Marketing de producto
Cinematico / Fotograma
Fotografia
Vehiculo
Texto / Tipografia
Diagrama / Grafico

Engagement

Me gusta
58
Vistas
1.3K
Compartidos
4
Comentarios
30
Guardados
21
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
BMW M4 GT4 Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Por ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

BMW M4 GT4 Motorsport Poster

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Cinematico / Fotograma · Fotografia

611.3K
Cinematic Porsche Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Por ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

Cinematic Porsche Motorsport Poster

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Cinematico / Fotograma · Fotografia

621.3K
Porsche 911 GT3 RS Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Por NoorAI

Porsche 911 GT3 RS Motorsport Poster

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

651K
Premium Ferrari Advertisement Poster preview image 1

Por Noor 🌸

Premium Ferrari Advertisement Poster

Marketing de producto · Poster / Folleto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

56862
GQ Style Magazine Cover Aesthetic preview image 1

Por @PROMPTLAB

GQ Style Magazine Cover Aesthetic

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

12361
Luxury Japanese Legal Services Poster preview image 1

Por 行政書士界の冴羽獠

Luxury Japanese Legal Services Poster

Marketing de producto · Poster / Folleto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

1085