Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Whimsical May Garden Calendar Wallpaper
Diseno app / webPoster / FolletoAnime / MangaChibi / Estilo QPersonajePaisaje / Naturaleza

Whimsical May Garden Calendar Wallpaper

Whimsical May Garden Calendar Wallpaper preview image 1

A cute spring-themed vertical wallpaper illustration featuring a May calendar, a penguin-costumed chibi child, and a dreamy flower-filled garden, ideal for seasonal phone backgrounds.

Publicado el 29 de abril de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

A vertical whimsical spring calendar illustration in a soft pastel anime storybook style, designed like a cute phone wallpaper for May. The scene is a warm sun-dappled garden with creamy golden bokeh light, a narrow stone path, clover patches, tiny white daisies, ferns, and a few small ripe strawberries near the bottom right. Large fresh green maple leaves hang from the upper left, and cascading clusters of pale purple wisteria frame the left and right edges. Near the top right, place elegant hand-lettered script reading May with small lily-of-the-valley doodles integrated into the lettering, a tiny swallow silhouette above, and the smaller text “5月” beneath it. Below that, add a clean mini calendar for May with the weekday row “S M T W T F S” and dates 1 through 31 arranged in a simple grid, using soft brown-gray text. Scatter tiny decorative hearts, dots, sparkles, and simple floral doodles around the calendar area. In the lower half, show a chibi child character standing on the path in a penguin kigurumi onesie with a dark charcoal body, white belly, yellow beak hood, and little yellow feet. The character has a short ash brown bob peeking out from the hood, two silver hairpins on one side, and a large metal zipper ring pull at the neck. Replace the face with a smooth centered rectangular blur block as a privacy censor, keeping the rest of the head and hair visible. The character holds a bouquet of white lily-of-the-valley flowers in one hand and extends the other arm outward as if enjoying the breeze. Add pink flower petals drifting nearby, a red ladybug resting on a green leaf above the character, several floating maple seeds with dotted spiral motion trails, delicate white swirl lines suggesting wind around the character, and a few extra lily-of-the-valley sprigs around the composition. Use a soft cream, sage green, lavender, and warm beige palette, gentle linework, subtle shading, and a dreamy cute seasonal mood.

Creador

G

Glitter Gal

Detalles

Publicado
29 de abril de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Diseno app / web
Poster / Folleto
Anime / Manga
Chibi / Estilo Q
Personaje
Paisaje / Naturaleza

Engagement

Me gusta
204
Vistas
7.4K
Compartidos
37
Comentarios
6
Guardados
40
Citas
1

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Whimsical May Spring Calendar preview image 1

Por Glitter Gal

Whimsical May Spring Calendar

Marketing de producto · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Acuarela

2097.4K
Greenery Day Chibi Infographic preview image 1

Por Kazuch2ND@AI ART

Greenery Day Chibi Infographic

Infografia / Visual educativo · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Chibi / Estilo Q

2588
Moonlit Celestial Kimono Dancer preview image 1

Por ねね*AIcreator

Moonlit Celestial Kimono Dancer

Perfil / Avatar · Poster / Folleto · Anime / Manga · Personaje

3083.3K
Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual preview image 1

Por Eris Create Lab

Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Anime / Manga · Ilustracion

23410.8K
Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art preview image 1

Por Taaruk

Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art

Publicacion para redes sociales · Poster / Folleto · Ilustracion · Minimalismo

2318.1K
Satsuki My Neighbor Totoro Anime Portrait preview image 1

Por K

Satsuki My Neighbor Totoro Anime Portrait

Comic / Storyboard · Poster / Folleto · Cinematico / Fotograma · Anime / Manga

1806.3K