Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Anime Silhouette Narrative Poster
Affiche / FlyerBD / StoryboardIllustrationAquarelleAnime / MangaPersonnage

Anime Silhouette Narrative Poster

Anime Silhouette Narrative Poster preview image 1
Anime Silhouette Narrative Poster preview image 2

A poetic and grand silhouette-filled narrative poster prompt inspired by Attack on Titan, combining double-exposure and watercolor styles.

Publié le 4 mai 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Based on Attack on Titan, automatically generate a collectible, epic narrative poster: use the side-profile silhouette of Mikasa Ackerman with her red scarf flowing as the outer contour. Within the silhouette, let a complete world organically grow that best fits the theme. The burning streets of Shiganshina reflect in her eyes; young Eren Yeager’s smile fades within the smoke; the Ackerman bloodline crest appears subtly like a watermark; the sea breeze of the final battlefield carries away all memories; fragments of a countdown hourglass transform into falling cherry blossoms, then dissolve into ashes.

The overall composition should not be a simple collage, but a refined silhouette-filled narrative synthesis. It should carry a double-exposure associative effect, yet lean more toward a fusion of cinematic poster and dreamy watercolor illustration. Use soft atmospheric perspective, gentle mist transitions, paper grain texture, white edges with brushstroke marks, and large areas of negative space. The layout should feel restrained, premium, quiet, grand, sacred, nostalgic, poetic, and legendary.

Color palette: crimson blended with gray, muted pink, deep obsidian black.

All elements—style, color, scenes, materials—must automatically adapt to the theme, with every detail strongly bound to it. Instantly recognizable at a glance. Avoid clutter, forced collage, template-style backgrounds, or cheap fantasy assets.

Créateur

A

Anissa

Détails

Publié
4 mai 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Affiche / Flyer
BD / Storyboard
Illustration
Aquarelle
Anime / Manga
Personnage

Engagement

J'aime
358
Vues
16.3K
Partages
40
Commentaires
55
Enregistrés
170
Citations
1

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Anime Style Basketball Athlete Poster preview image 1

Par simeon-sanai

Anime Style Basketball Athlete Poster

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Illustration

1705.4K
Dynamic Football Superstar Illustration preview image 1

Par Taaruk

Dynamic Football Superstar Illustration

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Illustration · Aquarelle

1454.5K
Gothic Demon Queen Portrait preview image 1

Par 紫ちゃん (⁠♡⁠ω⁠♡⁠ ⁠)⁠ ⁠~⁠♪💜

Gothic Demon Queen Portrait

BD / Storyboard · Affiche / Flyer · Anime / Manga · Illustration

13431
Watercolor Double-Exposure Fantasy Silhouette preview image 1

Par AI Network Technology

Watercolor Double-Exposure Fantasy Silhouette

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Aquarelle · Anime / Manga

15386
Pokemon Trainer Profile Journal Poster preview image 1

Par PhotoGPT

Pokemon Trainer Profile Journal Poster

BD / Storyboard · Asset de jeu · Affiche / Flyer · Anime / Manga

1696
Minimalist Hand-Drawn Children Illustration preview image 1

Par Kashberg

Minimalist Hand-Drawn Children Illustration

BD / Storyboard · Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Aquarelle

62530K