Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Bored Club Chibi Kids Poster
Affiche / FlyerMarketing produitRendu 3DChibi / Style QPersonnageGroupe / Couple

Bored Club Chibi Kids Poster

Bored Club Chibi Kids Poster preview image 1

A cute vertical 3D kawaii poster of two bored kids in matching sage outfits with doodle monsters, stars, and bold playful typography.

Publié le 18 mai 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a vertical 2:3 cute 3D cartoon fashion poster featuring two bored kids standing side by side with crossed arms, in a soft Pixar-like and Korean kawaii aesthetic. The background is a muted sage-gray studio backdrop with gentle vignette lighting and a cream floor. Center the children full-body: on the left, a young boy with fluffy brown hair partly visible, oversized plush white winter earmuff headphones, an oversized pastel sage-green T-shirt printed with bold black text “BORED TODAY” and a tiny purple monster graphic, loose dark charcoal cargo jogger pants with side pockets, and chunky white sneakers. On the right, a young girl with long wavy brown hair, oversized plush white winter earmuff headphones, a cropped pastel sage-green T-shirt printed with bold black text “BORED TODAY,” a dark charcoal cargo mini skirt with drawstring and flap pockets, white socks, and chunky white sneakers. Both children should have bored, unimpressed posture with arms folded and feet planted confidently. Add a large hand-drawn sticker-style title at the top reading BORED CLUB, using chunky black bubble letters with thick white outline, slightly tilted. Surround the characters with exactly 9 doodle elements: 5 cream-white hand-sketched stars around the headline, 3 small pastel monster doodles floating around the kids, and 1 speech bubble near the lower left reading NOPE.. Include additional tiny cute monster stickers near the legs and shoes for playful balance, but keep the main visible count of doodle elements clear and uncluttered. Use high-detail toy-like 3D rendering, soft rounded forms, smooth skin, plush fabric texture on the earmuffs, realistic cotton clothing folds, gentle shadows, pastel colors, and a clean magazine-cover composition. Leave the children’s faces intentionally blank or softly obscured as neutral placeholder face areas, while preserving hair, clothing, and body pose. No watermark, no extra logos, no extra readable text beyond the headline, shirt text, and speech bubble.

Créateur

M

Martian

Détails

Publié
18 mai 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Affiche / Flyer
Marketing produit
Rendu 3D
Chibi / Style Q
Personnage
Groupe / Couple

Engagement

J'aime
79
Vues
1.8K
Partages
3
Commentaires
38
Enregistrés
28
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Pixar Style Chibi Figurine Creator preview image 1

Par H A J R A

Pixar Style Chibi Figurine Creator

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Rendu 3D

1174.2K
3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene preview image 1

Par Taaruk

3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Rendu 3D · Chibi / Style Q

2225.8K
Dark Mocha Scorpio Action Poster preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Dark Mocha Scorpio Action Poster

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Chibi / Style Q

1205.3K
Neon AI Video Workflow Dance Poster preview image 1

Par YAHA學堂

Neon AI Video Workflow Dance Poster

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Rendu 3D

3183
Cyberpunk AI Typeface Poster preview image 1

Par 豆腐COMBO

Cyberpunk AI Typeface Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction · Chibi / Style Q

1646
Knight Mecha Girl Model Kit Poster preview image 1

Par てんねん

Knight Mecha Girl Model Kit Poster

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Rendu 3D · Anime / Manga

64983.7K