Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Epic Fantasy Double-Exposure Poster
Affiche / FlyerIllustrationCinematique / PhotogrammePaysage / NaturePersonnageAnimal / Creature

Epic Fantasy Double-Exposure Poster

Epic Fantasy Double-Exposure Poster preview image 1

A cinematic fantasy series poster prompt for generating a dark double-exposure silhouette composition with dragons, castles, war, and bilingual title typography.

Publié le 25 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A vertically oriented epic fantasy poster in the style of a prestige television series one-sheet, designed like a Chinese theatrical promotional poster for Game of Thrones. The composition is a dramatic double-exposure silhouette of a woman in left-facing side profile occupying most of the frame, her braided hair forming the crown and upper contour of the silhouette. Inside and around the silhouette, blend a vast dark medieval fantasy world with storm clouds, smoke, mountains, castles, dragons, armies, and fire. At the top inside the head area, place 1 grand stone city or castle complex glowing with pale golden light beneath turbulent clouds, and 3 dragons in the sky: 1 large dragon flying prominently on the upper right and 2 smaller distant dragons near the top edge. In the midsection, show 2 fur-cloaked heroic figures standing close together in a bleak winter atmosphere, one centered and one slightly left, with a looming iron-throne-like structure behind them. In the lower right interior, include 1 icy blue-eyed undead king emerging from darkness. Across the lower half, transition from cold mist and coastal water on the left into burning ruins and orange fire on the right, with 1 medium dragon flying near the center-lower area above the battlefield. Scatter tiny marching soldiers and riders along ridgelines and paths to imply war across the landscape. Use a muted palette of ash white, charcoal black, slate blue, steel gray, sepia, and ember orange, with cinematic high contrast, volumetric fog, painterly photo-collage realism, and intricate textured detail. Leave negative space around the silhouette on a warm off-white paper-like background. Add vertical Chinese slogan text along the upper left margin reading 风暴降临前 传奇永不终结. Add a small English logo area on the left reading GAME OF THRONES. Place a large Chinese title near the lower left reading 冰与火之歌, with the English subtitle "A SONG OF ICE AND FIRE" beneath it. Add small credit text below for the novel author George R. R. Martin. Along the bottom, display 5 house sigils in a horizontal row with bilingual labels: Stark, Lannister, Targaryen, Baratheon, Tarly. Beneath them, add the tagline THE SEVEN KINGDOMS, ONE THRONE.. Premium, moody, majestic, collectible poster design.

Créateur

清

清风徐来028

Détails

Publié
25 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Affiche / Flyer
Illustration
Cinematique / Photogramme
Paysage / Nature
Personnage
Animal / Creature

Engagement

J'aime
4
Vues
1.2K
Partages
1
Commentaires
0
Enregistrés
1
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Moonlit Tiger and Rose Fantasy Poster preview image 1

Par 小卡|Kirin🍥

Moonlit Tiger and Rose Fantasy Poster

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Illustration · Cinematique / Photogramme

20800
Epic Narrative Silhouette Movie Poster preview image 1

Par 李岳

Epic Narrative Silhouette Movie Poster

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Cinematique / Photogramme · Illustration

32218.1K
Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art preview image 1

Par Taaruk

Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Minimalisme

2318.1K
Satsuki My Neighbor Totoro Anime Portrait preview image 1

Par K

Satsuki My Neighbor Totoro Anime Portrait

BD / Storyboard · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Anime / Manga

1806.3K
Moonlit Snow Leopard Leap preview image 1

Par Viki

Moonlit Snow Leopard Leap

Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Illustration · Animal / Creature

1224.5K
Wuxia Movie Character Posters preview image 1

Par 松果先森

Wuxia Movie Character Posters

Affiche / Flyer · Miniature YouTube · Cinematique / Photogramme · Illustration

12517.1K