Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Five Hanfu Noblewomen Portrait
Publication reseaux sociauxAffiche / FlyerCinematique / PhotogrammeGroupe / CouplePersonnageInfluenceur / Modele

Five Hanfu Noblewomen Portrait

Five Hanfu Noblewomen Portrait preview image 1

Generates a cinematic group portrait of five women in ornate traditional Hanfu with floral embroidery and an elegant palace backdrop.

Publié le 15 mai 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a refined cinematic group portrait of exactly five young noblewomen in traditional Chinese Hanfu standing in a shallow V formation, with the central woman slightly forward and tallest. Their faces should be intentionally anonymized with soft rectangular skin-toned blur masks, while the clothing and hair remain highly detailed. Each woman wears an elegant layered Hanfu with wide flowing sleeves, cream and ivory outer robes, teal-blue skirts, muted coral-red sashes, and delicate floral embroidery; include exactly five distinct outfits: left woman in ivory robe with teal skirt and coral band, second woman in pale aqua robe with cream chest panel and red skirt accents, center woman in the most ornate ivory robe with peach floral borders over teal and coral layers, fourth woman partly behind in teal upper robe with ivory collar and orange sash, right woman in ivory robe over deep teal and rust-red skirt with large floral embroidery. Style their hair in traditional high black updos with long straight hair sections and ornate gold-and-flower hairpins, dangling ornaments, and small white blossoms. Set them indoors against a soft teal-green wall with dark wooden architectural details on the right and blurred pale pink cherry blossoms framing the upper corners. Use warm diffused studio lighting, soft shadows, shallow depth of field, realistic fabric texture, embroidered details, serene ceremonial atmosphere, symmetrical composition, full-body to three-quarter framing, painterly photorealism, no text, no watermark. Overall color palette: ivory, teal, coral, rust red, soft pink, warm gold. Main clothing style: Chinese Hanfu. Number of women: five. Background setting: elegant teal indoor palace backdrop with cherry blossoms. Face treatment: soft anonymized rectangular blur masks over the faces.

Créateur

M

MapleDusk|枫林晚

Détails

Publié
15 mai 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Affiche / Flyer
Cinematique / Photogramme
Groupe / Couple
Personnage
Influenceur / Modele

Engagement

J'aime
33
Vues
1.4K
Partages
2
Commentaires
4
Enregistrés
13
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
GPT-Image-2 Creative Prompt List preview image 1

Par 行者AI视频

GPT-Image-2 Creative Prompt List

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Infographie / Visuel educatif · Cinematique / Photogramme

33660.3K
Social Media Screen Breakout preview image 1

Par serein

Social Media Screen Breakout

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Rendu 3D

52540.8K
Anime Streetwear Poster Design preview image 1

Par Harboris

Anime Streetwear Poster Design

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Anime / Manga

1283.4K
Luxury Telegram Cyber Hub Poster preview image 1

Par Hania Ai

Luxury Telegram Cyber Hub Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction

1235.3K
Holographic Fashion Brand Poster preview image 1

Par Hania Ai

Holographic Fashion Brand Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Cinematique / Photogramme · Rendu 3D

1285.3K
Anime Baseball Rivalry Poster preview image 1

Par ちー@AIイラスト2

Anime Baseball Rivalry Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Anime / Manga · Cinematique / Photogramme

1091.9K