Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Futuristic Shenzhen City Poster
Affiche / FlyerIllustrationEncre / Style chinoisVille / RueTexte / Typographie

Futuristic Shenzhen City Poster

Futuristic Shenzhen City Poster preview image 1

A cinematic city-branding poster of Shenzhen combining skyline, drones, port industry, high-speed rail, and traditional architecture for promotional or editorial use.

Publié le 28 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A dramatic vertical poster-style digital painting of Shenzhen, blending futuristic urban development with traditional culture at golden hour. At the top center, large expressive Chinese calligraphy reads 深圳 in textured gold brush strokes, with a small red seal stamp beside it. Directly below, a bold Chinese slogan reads 敢闯敢试,开放包容 in the same warm gold-white tone. The skyline is dominated by a tall, sleek central skyscraper resembling the Ping An Finance Centre, surrounded by dense modern high-rises under a vast painterly sky of deep stormy blue clouds opening into warm sunset light near the horizon. In the midground and right side, a modern port with exactly 4 red container cranes and stacked shipping containers emphasizes trade and industry. An elevated high-speed train curves from the bottom center toward the skyline, and the rail corridor glows with vivid neon-blue and white light trails that snake through the city in an elegant S-curve, suggesting speed, innovation, and connectivity. In the sky, exactly 11 quadcopter drones fly in loose formation, symbolizing technology and logistics. In the left foreground, include a historic Lingnan-style arcade building with ornate rooflines and warm interior lighting, contrasting old and new architecture. In the lower foreground, add dense greenery and blooming flowers, with especially vivid pink-red blossoms on the bottom right. Use a cinematic, aspirational, polished concept-art style with rich atmospheric perspective, ultra-detailed architecture, luminous highlights, subtle haze, and a blue-gold color palette. The composition should feel grand, optimistic, and visionary, like a tourism or city-branding propaganda poster celebrating innovation, openness, transportation, commerce, and heritage. Include a small white Chinese watermark at the bottom right reading 豆包AI生成.

Créateur

S

seekinganythingbutalpha

Détails

Publié
28 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Affiche / Flyer
Illustration
Encre / Style chinois
Ville / Rue
Texte / Typographie

Engagement

J'aime
14
Vues
1.7K
Partages
0
Commentaires
0
Enregistrés
14
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Guangzhou City Promotional Poster preview image 1

Par 李岳

Guangzhou City Promotional Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Encre / Style chinois · Ville / Rue

1.2K174.6K
Sports League Invitation Poster Prompt preview image 1

Par 李岳

Sports League Invitation Poster Prompt

Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Encre / Style chinois · Ville / Rue

507.5K
Tianjin City Promotional Poster Prompt preview image 1

Par 杨高能

Tianjin City Promotional Poster Prompt

Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Encre / Style chinois · Ville / Rue

321.1K
Guangzhou Spring Festival Double Exposure Poster preview image 1

Par PromptLab

Guangzhou Spring Festival Double Exposure Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Encre / Style chinois · Ville / Rue

12111
Watercolor Urban Travel Poster preview image 1

Par Taaruk

Watercolor Urban Travel Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Aquarelle · Illustration

46217.5K
Istanbul Typographic Travel Poster preview image 1

Par Semih Kışlar

Istanbul Typographic Travel Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Retro / Vintage · Ville / Rue

33318.9K