Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2High-Contrast Monochrome Studio Portrait
Profil / AvatarPublication reseaux sociauxPhotographieRetro / VintageInfluenceur / ModelePortrait / SelfieArticle de mode

High-Contrast Monochrome Studio Portrait

High-Contrast Monochrome Studio Portrait preview image 1

A highly detailed prompt for generating a professional, minimalist black-and-white fashion portrait based on an existing subject.

Publié le 23 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a 4:5 high-contrast, black-and-white studio portrait of a handsome man in the uploaded image. He is seated in a slumped, pensive posture on a minimalist dark wooden chair. His right elbow rests on his knee, with his head leaning heavily into his palm, while his left hand loosely grips a white disposable coffee cup with a black plastic lid. He is wearing classic black Wayfarer-style sunglasses, hiding his eyes and adding to the stoic, moody atmosphere.Suit: An oversized, structured black blazer and matching wide-leg trousers. The fabric is a heavy, matte wool. Four small black buttons are visible on the sleeve cuff. Footwear: Crisp, bright white ribbed cotton socks creating a sharp visual break between the dark trousers and shoes. Shoes: Highly polished black leather Oxford shoes with thin laces and a slight sheen on the toe box. Background: A minimalist, sterile studio setting with a light grey or off-white textured plaster wall. A soft, vertical shadow or curtain edge is visible on the far left. Lighting: Soft, diffused side-lighting that creates gentle gradients on the man's face and deep, dramatic folds in the oversized suit. The lighting emphasizes the high-contrast "black on white" aesthetic. Floor: A light, seamless studio floor that catches the soft shadows cast by the chair legs and the man's shoes. Color Grade: Pure monochrome (black and white) with a wide dynamic range—deep blacks and bright, clean whites. Film Quality: Sharp focus on the subject with a very subtle film grain, mimicking professional editorial fashion photography (reminiscent of 1990s minimalist campaigns).

Créateur

Z

Zar⭕on

Détails

Publié
23 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Profil / Avatar
Publication reseaux sociaux
Photographie
Retro / Vintage
Influenceur / Modele
Portrait / Selfie
Article de mode

Engagement

J'aime
82
Vues
902
Partages
20
Commentaires
23
Enregistrés
25
Citations
3

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Miu Style Academic Nerd Portrait preview image 1

Par 麻酱AI实验室

Miu Style Academic Nerd Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

292.1K
Gen Z Selfie Photo Collage preview image 1

Par Sairah

Gen Z Selfie Photo Collage

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

94837.7K
Candid Night Bathroom Portrait preview image 1

Par Jahan Zaib

Candid Night Bathroom Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

28615.4K
Japanese Fuji film style portrait preview image 1

Par BubbleBrain

Japanese Fuji film style portrait

Profil / Avatar · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

1827.1K
Backlit Mirror Selfie in Floral Shalwar Kameez preview image 1

Par Mehwish kiran

Backlit Mirror Selfie in Floral Shalwar Kameez

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Portrait / Selfie

1703K
90s Disposable Camera Portrait preview image 1

Par 𝗦𝗮𝗻𝗶𝗮

90s Disposable Camera Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

1704.4K