Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Luxury Leather Fashion Ad Poster
Marketing produitAffiche / FlyerPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammeInfluenceur / ModeleArticle de modePaysage / Nature

Luxury Leather Fashion Ad Poster

Luxury Leather Fashion Ad Poster preview image 1

This prompt generates a high-end vertical fashion advertisement with a mysterious model, torn material collage framing, and bold luxury branding for premium apparel or leather goods campaigns.

Publié le 22 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A luxury fashion editorial advertisement poster in a vertical smartphone format, centered on a female model from chest-up wearing a structured olive green leather coat with a sharp pointed collar and a single visible round brown button at the neck. Her dark wet-look hair is slicked back and slightly messy, her head tilted upward with an elegant elongated neck, and her face mostly obscured by framing and shadow to create a mysterious high-fashion mood. Across the center, place the brand name LOEWE in very large white high-contrast serif capital letters, spanning nearly the full width of the image. Build the composition as a collage framed by 5 torn material swatches: 1 embossed olive suede piece in the top left with a luxury monogram pressed into it, 1 coarse taupe-beige canvas fabric piece in the top right attached to a warm tan leather strip with visible white stitching, 1 pale textured fabric scrap with frayed edges in the bottom left, 1 dark brown glossy leather piece in the bottom right with a subtle embossed monogram, and 1 narrow vertical weathered beige panel along the left edge. Inside that left panel, include thin dark desert plant stems with small seed heads. In the background behind the model, use a dramatic golden-brown sunset sky with soft clouds and a faint rocky desert landscape near the lower right, creating a warm earthy palette. Lighting should be cinematic, moody, and directional, with rich shadows, tactile material detail, premium fashion-magazine styling, and an elegant artisan-luxury aesthetic. Use a color palette of olive green, camel, tan, beige, chocolate brown, and sunset gold. The overall feeling is sophisticated, handcrafted, minimal, and expensive, like a heritage luxury leather-goods campaign.

Créateur

K

Katyayani Shukla

Détails

Publié
22 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Marketing produit
Affiche / Flyer
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Influenceur / Modele
Article de mode
Paysage / Nature

Engagement

J'aime
16
Vues
12K
Partages
7
Commentaires
2
Enregistrés
25
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Luxury Trench Fashion Ad preview image 1

Par Lariab Fatima‎

Luxury Trench Fashion Ad

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

922.3K
Lifestyle Fashion Park Collage preview image 1

Par Stonic AI

Lifestyle Fashion Park Collage

Publication reseaux sociaux · Marketing produit · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

49014.9K
Vogue Style Fashion Magazine Cover preview image 1

Par Anissa

Vogue Style Fashion Magazine Cover

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

2256.9K
High-Fashion Desert Couture Shoot preview image 1

Par Cherry 2.O

High-Fashion Desert Couture Shoot

Marketing produit · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

2024.9K
Cobalt Couture Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Par Cherry 2.O

Cobalt Couture Editorial Portrait

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

20214.9K
Luxury Streetwear Editorial Poster preview image 1

Par Lariab Fatima‎

Luxury Streetwear Editorial Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1804K