Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Modern Korean Fashion Editorial Board
Marketing produitDesign app / webMinimalismePhotographieInfluenceur / ModeleArticle de mode

Modern Korean Fashion Editorial Board

Modern Korean Fashion Editorial Board preview image 1

Generates a clean four-panel Korean fashion editorial layout with bold headline typography and minimalist luxury styling.

Publié le 16 juin 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Goal: Create a minimalist fashion editorial presentation board for a modern Korean style campaign.

Canvas: Wide horizontal 16:9 layout, clean white background, high-end magazine look, generous margins, crisp alignment.

Headline: Place a large bold uppercase black sans-serif headline in the top-left reading “ELEGANCE REDEFINED: MODERN KOREAN STYLE”. Use two lines, tight leading, strong editorial typography.

Layout: Below the headline, arrange exactly 4 tall vertical fashion photographs in a single row with even spacing and pale studio backgrounds. Each photo should have a refined neutral-gray or off-white backdrop and soft natural studio lighting. The faces may be softly anonymized or obscured to keep the focus on clothing and silhouette.

Photo count and subject details:
1. Left photo: front-facing female model wearing a sharply tailored black structured blazer dress, deep V neckline, fitted waist, small circular button detail, minimal silver necklace, straight dark hair, calm luxury styling.
2. Second photo: side-profile female model in an oversized white button-up shirt with cream trousers, loose sleeves, relaxed movement, black shoulder-length hair blowing slightly, understated Korean minimalist styling.
3. Third photo: three-quarter back view female model wearing a rich emerald green tailored jacket, long straight dark hair, elegant posture, clean seams and refined silhouette.
4. Right photo: full-body androgynous or female model in a flowing beige trench coat over wide-leg beige trousers, dramatic long coat, belted waist, black pointed shoes, confident fashion pose with one leg extended.

Footer text: Center a very small uppercase black credit line along the bottom margin reading “SHOT BY JUNI CHOI | MODEL: SO-HYUN KIM | STYLING: JUNG-MIN LEE | @KFA_STUDIO”.

Visual style: Korean fashion magazine editorial, understated luxury, muted palette of black, white, emerald green, and beige, clean geometry, premium styling, soft shadows, realistic photographic quality.

Constraints: Use exactly 4 image panels, no extra photos, no logos except the footer handle, no decorative graphics, no clutter, maintain strong white space and precise grid alignment.

Créateur

C

Cherry 2.O

Détails

Publié
16 juin 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Marketing produit
Design app / web
Minimalisme
Photographie
Influenceur / Modele
Article de mode

Engagement

J'aime
167
Vues
8.2K
Partages
11
Commentaires
34
Enregistrés
133
Citations
1

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Surrealist Fashion Brand Poster preview image 1

Par Heisenberg

Surrealist Fashion Brand Poster

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Minimalisme

1.7K84.7K
Avant-Garde Eyewear Fashion Ad preview image 1

Par Synthia

Avant-Garde Eyewear Fashion Ad

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction

51616.4K
VINCO Editorial Moodboard Screenshot preview image 1

Par Justin Rands

VINCO Editorial Moodboard Screenshot

Marketing produit · Design app / web · Photographie · Retro / Vintage

51528K
High Fashion Editorial Poster preview image 1

Par Anissa

High Fashion Editorial Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Photographie · Minimalisme

39712.8K
High-End Gen-Z Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Par Zyro

High-End Gen-Z Editorial Portrait

Marketing produit · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Minimalisme

3518.8K
Minimalist Luxury Watch Ad preview image 1

Par Smiling Khan

Minimalist Luxury Watch Ad

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Minimalisme

3019.4K