Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Pakistani Street Fashion with Birds
Publication reseaux sociauxAffiche / FlyerPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammePortrait / SelfieInfluenceur / ModeleAnimal / Creature

Pakistani Street Fashion with Birds

Pakistani Street Fashion with Birds preview image 1

A cinematic hyper-realistic street-fashion portrait of a Pakistani girl in a western-fusion outfit surrounded by dramatic flying birds.

Publié le 28 mai 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a hyper-realistic cinematic DSLR street-fashion portrait of a stylish Pakistani girl standing full-body against a tall rough concrete urban wall covered with black graffiti splatter and abstract bird silhouettes, in a rainy city alley with wet reflective pavement and a softly blurred modern street background on the left. She faces the camera in a relaxed fashion pose, one leg crossed in front of the other, long straight brown hair over her shoulders, wearing a luxury western-fusion outfit without dupatta: a knee-length grey and black printed kurti with black embroidered floral patterns, black neckline and sleeve panels, patterned border hem, slim white trousers, chunky white sneakers with black accents, and a silver wristwatch. Add exactly 5 birds around her: 2 large blue-and-yellow macaws/parrots with wings fully spread, one flying in from the left and one from the right; 2 white gull-like birds near her lower left and lower right; and 1 tiny colorful hummingbird above her head. Make the parrots appear dynamic and sharp, with dramatic shadows cast onto the concrete wall. Use moody overcast lighting, high detail fabric texture, realistic skin and hair, shallow depth of field, cinematic contrast, 8K editorial photography quality, vertical 9:16 composition. Add a small elegant handwritten signature watermark at bottom right reading Created by Mr. Tariq.

Créateur

A

Arina_

Détails

Publié
28 mai 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Affiche / Flyer
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Portrait / Selfie
Influenceur / Modele
Animal / Creature

Engagement

J'aime
47
Vues
2K
Partages
6
Commentaires
7
Enregistrés
35
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Par SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

68253.8K
Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster preview image 1

Par SobatMiskinTV

Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

67853.8K
Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover preview image 1

Par serein

Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

39257.2K
Cinematic Motion Blur Silhouette Portrait preview image 1

Par 小小东

Cinematic Motion Blur Silhouette Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

34826K
Selective Color Street Motion Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Par @TAARUK

Selective Color Street Motion Portrait - 1

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1986.2K
South Asian Royal Bridal Portrait Collage preview image 1

Par Ai Doctor

South Asian Royal Bridal Portrait Collage

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1957.8K