Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Premium Ferrari Advertisement Poster
Marketing produitAffiche / FlyerPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammeVehiculeTexte / Typographie

Premium Ferrari Advertisement Poster

Premium Ferrari Advertisement Poster preview image 1

A high-end automotive marketing prompt for creating a professional car poster with dramatic lighting and luxury branding elements.

Publié le 27 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A premium automotive advertisement poster featuring a bright red Ferrari SF90 Stradale, shown in a dramatic rear 3/4 angle view. The car is placed in a clean, seamless studio environment with a bold monochrome deep red background.

Massive stretched typography “FERRARI” dominates the background in a modern bold font, slightly faded and blending into the backdrop, creating depth and a luxury brand feel.

The car is ultra-detailed with glossy paint reflections, visible carbon fiber accents, aggressive rear diffuser, dual exhausts, aerodynamic wing, and sharp LED taillights. Lighting is cinematic and directional, highlighting contours, curves, and performance-focused design.

At the top center, include a minimal Ferrari-style branding area with a small logo and text:
“SF90 STRADALE”
with thin divider lines for a clean premium look.

Below the car, place a refined text box:
“Ferrari — Where Power Meets Perfection”
Include a short elegant paragraph describing speed, precision engineering, and racing heritage.

On the right side, align performance specs in a clean layout:
“530 kW / 720 PS”
“0–100 km/h in 2.9 s”
“Top Speed 340 km/h”

Use subtle shadows under the car for realism. Maintain a minimal yet aggressive composition with strong visual hierarchy.

Ultra-realistic, 8K resolution, sharp focus, luxury commercial poster design, high contrast, vibrant Ferrari red tones, professional automotive photography style, cinematic lighting, premium branding aesthetic.

Créateur

N

Noor 🌸

Détails

Publié
27 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Marketing produit
Affiche / Flyer
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Vehicule
Texte / Typographie

Engagement

J'aime
56
Vues
862
Partages
3
Commentaires
9
Enregistrés
23
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Porsche 911 GT3 RS Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Par NoorAI

Porsche 911 GT3 RS Motorsport Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

651K
BMW M4 GT4 Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Par ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

BMW M4 GT4 Motorsport Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

611.3K
Red Toyota GR Supra Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Par ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

Red Toyota GR Supra Motorsport Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

581.3K
Cinematic Porsche Motorsport Poster preview image 1

Par ᴍᴜʀᴘʜʏ

Cinematic Porsche Motorsport Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

621.3K
GQ Style Magazine Cover Aesthetic preview image 1

Par @PROMPTLAB

GQ Style Magazine Cover Aesthetic

Affiche / Flyer · Marketing produit · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

12361
Luxury Japanese Legal Services Poster preview image 1

Par 行政書士界の冴羽獠

Luxury Japanese Legal Services Poster

Marketing produit · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1085