Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Futuristic Boardroom Analytics Meeting
Infographie / Visuel educatifMarketing produitPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammeGroupe / CoupleArchitecture / InterieurDiagramme / Graphique

Futuristic Boardroom Analytics Meeting

Futuristic Boardroom Analytics Meeting preview image 1
Futuristic Boardroom Analytics Meeting preview image 2

This prompt generates a polished wide-angle corporate meeting scene centered on a giant futuristic data dashboard, ideal for business, AI, finance, or digital transformation visuals.

Publié le 23 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A wide cinematic corporate boardroom scene in a bright modern glass-walled office with floor-to-ceiling windows and a panoramic city skyline faintly visible outside. Around 22 business professionals of mixed genders and ethnicities sit in a large U-shaped arrangement of light wood conference tables, each person dressed in formal business attire and many working on open laptops. At the front of the room, a huge wall-mounted digital dashboard dominates the composition, showing a futuristic financial analytics interface in dark blue and cyan with exactly 12 visible data panels: 1 large top-left panel with the headline text SELECTING THE TRACKING TOOL and line and bar charts, 1 small top-center panel with abstract circular data textures, 1 top-center-right panel with a large numeric metric reading 92.231 and chart bars, 1 top-right panel with line graphs and gear-like interface icons, 1 mid-left strip of circular gauges and technical controls, 1 center-left tall panel with vertical data bars and circular overlays, 1 center panel with three round instrument-style readouts, 1 center-right panel with compact technical diagrams and tiny UI elements, 1 mid-right horizontal panel with circular dials and a central numeric indicator, 1 lower-center panel with glowing ring charts and waveform-style graphics, 1 lower-right wide panel with dense tabular dashboard data, and 1 small bottom-center auxiliary panel. The room is viewed from a centered rear perspective, emphasizing symmetry and the semicircle of seated attendees facing the screen, with one standing presenter silhouetted near the display. Warm sunlight enters from the left, creating soft lens flare and long shadows across the wooden floor, while the overall image style is a polished high-end editorial illustration leaning toward photorealistic corporate concept art, in a cool blue and warm amber color palette, ultra-detailed, clean, futuristic, professional, and ambitious.

Créateur

N

Nicolas HENRY

Détails

Publié
23 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Infographie / Visuel educatif
Marketing produit
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Groupe / Couple
Architecture / Interieur
Diagramme / Graphique

Engagement

J'aime
12
Vues
82
Partages
0
Commentaires
0
Enregistrés
19
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Split Blueprint and Modern House Render preview image 1

Par Keskin

Split Blueprint and Modern House Render

Infographie / Visuel educatif · Marketing produit · Photographie · Croquis / Line art

1094.5K
Split Blueprint and Modern House Render preview image 1

Par Keskin

Split Blueprint and Modern House Render

Infographie / Visuel educatif · Marketing produit · Photographie · Croquis / Line art

994.5K
Cinematography Composition Analysis Frame preview image 1

Par BMX

Cinematography Composition Analysis Frame

Infographie / Visuel educatif · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Influenceur / Modele

531.7K
Glamorous Nightclub Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Par John

Glamorous Nightclub Editorial Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Marketing produit · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

31850
Candlelit Royal Ballroom Couple preview image 1

Par カーブミラー

Candlelit Royal Ballroom Couple

BD / Storyboard · Marketing produit · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

1781
Panoramic Tech Event Atrium Scene preview image 1

Par Cell 细胞

Panoramic Tech Event Atrium Scene

Design app / web · Marketing produit · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

234.3K