Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Retro Sci-Fi Armor Back View
BD / StoryboardCinematique / PhotogrammeCyberpunk / Science-fictionPersonnageArchitecture / Interieur

Retro Sci-Fi Armor Back View

Retro Sci-Fi Armor Back View preview image 1

This prompt generates a photorealistic rear-view science fiction character portrait in a futuristic lab, useful for cinematic concept art or live-action-style AI imagery.

Publié le 24 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A cinematic sci-fi portrait of a person seen from behind in a sterile futuristic laboratory corridor, medium close-up framing from the upper thighs to the head, with the subject turned slightly to the right and looking toward an open vertical pod chamber in the background. The subject has short, wet-looking black hair with messy layered strands and wears a retro-futuristic armored suit: glossy worn red shoulder plates and upper armor, brushed silver metal back plating with rounded panel lines, two flexible ribbed metallic tubes running from the upper back into circular ports, a black shiny undersuit on the arms and sides, a white padded neck seal, and a red waist section with subtle gold trim at the wrist. The armor should feel practical and used, with light scuffs, scratches, and realistic reflections. Place a rectangular privacy blur over the visible side of the face, centered on the head profile. In the background, slightly out of focus, show 1 futuristic standing capsule or medical stasis pod recessed into the wall, dark interior with cool blue vertical accent lights and a bright white overhead light, plus a small control panel mounted on the right side of the pod. The environment is clean and industrial, with pale gray walls, smooth floor, soft diffused lighting, shallow depth of field, photorealistic textures, realistic metallic materials, subdued cool tones in the room contrasted by the deep red armor, high detail, serious atmosphere, live-action science fiction aesthetic.

Créateur

H

hiro

Détails

Publié
24 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
BD / Storyboard
Cinematique / Photogramme
Cyberpunk / Science-fiction
Personnage
Architecture / Interieur

Engagement

J'aime
68
Vues
2.8K
Partages
4
Commentaires
1
Enregistrés
22
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Cyberpunk Robot Encounter preview image 1

Par Javi Lopez ⛩️

Cyberpunk Robot Encounter

BD / Storyboard · Cinematique / Photogramme · Illustration · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction

15611.5K
Surreal Floating Library Walker preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Surreal Floating Library Walker

Publication reseaux sociaux · BD / Storyboard · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1473.7K
Industrial Alien Horror Encounter preview image 1

Par @M.E.G. PICTURES

Industrial Alien Horror Encounter

BD / Storyboard · Cinematique / Photogramme · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction · Personnage

543.3K
Cosmic Clock Tower Fantasy preview image 1

Par Viki

Cosmic Clock Tower Fantasy

BD / Storyboard · Cinematique / Photogramme · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction · Paysage / Nature

56375
Giant Weaponized Robot in Refinery preview image 1

Par @カーブミラー

Giant Weaponized Robot in Refinery

Asset de jeu · BD / Storyboard · Cinematique / Photogramme · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction

34151
Overhead Sci-Fi Catgirl Test Yard preview image 1

Par VoxCat

Overhead Sci-Fi Catgirl Test Yard

Asset de jeu · BD / Storyboard · Cyberpunk / Science-fiction · Cinematique / Photogramme

241.5K