Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Romantic Mopping Slip in Rental Kitchen - 1
BD / StoryboardPublication reseaux sociauxPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammeGroupe / CoupleArchitecture / Interieur

Romantic Mopping Slip in Rental Kitchen - 1

Romantic Mopping Slip in Rental Kitchen - 1 preview image 1
Romantic Mopping Slip in Rental Kitchen - 1 preview image 2

A cinematic photorealistic prompt for creating an intimate accidental-slip scene between two young adults in a cluttered nighttime apartment kitchen.

Publié le 4 juillet 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a cinematic vertical photorealistic scene in a cramped old rental apartment kitchen at night, showing an intimate accidental-slip moment while mopping. A tall athletic young man with messy black hair, warm tan skin, wearing a white ribbed tank top and black shorts, barefoot catches and supports a petite young woman with messy auburn-purple hair in a bun, round glasses, wearing a loose white tank top and light gray shorts, barefoot. She has slipped backward on the wet wooden floor and is leaning dramatically in his arms; he holds the back of her neck and her waist while looking down at her with intense concern and tenderness, and she looks up at him in surprised romantic eye contact. One visible mop is still in her hand, its gray string head lying on the shiny wet floor beside one blue plastic bucket. The setting is a cluttered, cozy, slightly run-down kitchen: tiled stained walls, open shelves crowded with jars and cookware, a small stove, a retro pale green refrigerator covered with colorful Chinese posters and stickers, a round wall clock, a dangling bare light bulb, a window showing dark city apartment lights, cardboard boxes, cleaning supplies, bottles, a small table with a green-checkered cloth and dishes in the foreground. Use warm amber practical lighting mixed with cool blue night light from the window, reflective puddles on the dark wood floor, shallow depth of field, realistic skin and fabric texture, dramatic romantic-comedy composition, 35mm cinematic photography, high detail, no extra limbs or hands, no duplicated mop, no watermark.

Prompt original

Create a cinematic vertical photorealistic scene in a cramped old rental apartment kitchen at night, showing an intimate accidental-slip moment while mopping. A tall athletic young man with

Créateur

@

@XIAOYUBB

Détails

Publié
4 juillet 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
BD / Storyboard
Publication reseaux sociaux
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Groupe / Couple
Architecture / Interieur

Engagement

J'aime
24
Vues
481
Partages
0
Commentaires
2
Enregistrés
1
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Split-Screen Time Travel Scene preview image 1

Par 宝玉

Split-Screen Time Travel Scene

BD / Storyboard · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

6712.9K
Crimson Noir Lounge Scene preview image 1

Par VOCÊ

Crimson Noir Lounge Scene

BD / Storyboard · Publication reseaux sociaux · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

926
Cinematic sports fashion collage prompt preview image 1

Par Smiling Khan

Cinematic sports fashion collage prompt

Publication reseaux sociaux · BD / Storyboard · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

96639.8K
Golden Hour Tech Rivals Portrait preview image 1

Par Yuchen Jin

Golden Hour Tech Rivals Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Personnage

89685.8K
Cinematic Last Supper Scene preview image 1

Par TechHalla

Cinematic Last Supper Scene

BD / Storyboard · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Groupe / Couple

23242.2K
Surreal Floating Library Walker preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Surreal Floating Library Walker

Publication reseaux sociaux · BD / Storyboard · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1473.7K