Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Cute Pixel Art Sandbank Robot Team
Asset de jeuPublication reseaux sociauxPixel artChibi / Style QPersonnagePaysage / Nature

Cute Pixel Art Sandbank Robot Team

Cute Pixel Art Sandbank Robot Team preview image 1

A wide retro pixel-art beach scene featuring six cute developer robots collaborating on a tiny tropical sandbank, ideal for a playful tech project promo visual.

Publié le 4 juin 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Create a cute wide pixel-art promotional illustration for Sandbank Agent, showing a tiny tropical sandbank island in the middle of bright turquoise ocean under a sunny blue sky. Canvas: 16:9 landscape, retro 16-bit pixel art, crisp blocky pixels, high saturation, charming game-art aesthetic, no text overlays or watermark. Scene: a small oval sandy island surrounded by shallow aqua water, white surf rings, coral and rocks visible below the water, distant green island on the far right horizon, huge puffy pixel clouds, tiny white birds, sparkling sea highlights. Main subjects: exactly 6 adorable chibi robots with rounded white bodies, black glass screen faces, cyan glowing eyes, small antennas, and beach/workspace accessories, arranged left to right across the sand. Robot 1 sits under a large orange-and-white beach umbrella wearing sunglasses and a turquoise Hawaiian shirt, next to a coconut drink and a standing planning board showing connected colored nodes. Robot 2 lies on a striped beach towel using an open laptop, wearing blue tropical swim shorts, with a coconut drink beside the towel. Robot 3 stands in the center wearing a yellow-orange explorer jacket and yellow hardhat, holding a clipboard in one hand and a small black terminal cube with a green command prompt symbol in the other. Robot 4 sits behind a large dark equipment chest, wearing a green bucket hat and green outfit; the chest has three colorful file/app icons on the front. Robot 5 lounges in a wooden beach chair wearing orange sunglasses and red swimwear, using a black laptop with a green command prompt symbol; a small side table holds a green drink and a vertical board or paddle rests behind the chair. Robot 6 stands at the far right wearing a blue cap and holding a turquoise surfboard decorated with circuit-board lines, suggesting playful developer infrastructure. Add small beach details: exactly 1 orange starfish near the center foreground, several small shells and pebbles, a small sandcastle mound near the equipment chest, and soft shadows under every object. Mood: cheerful, cute, collaborative, techy beach-vacation workspace harness vibe. Use cyan screen glows, bright turquoise water, orange and white, and 16-bit retro game art. Keep all elements clearly readable at small size, with clean silhouettes and balanced spacing.

Créateur

郭

郭宇 guoyu.eth

Détails

Publié
4 juin 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Asset de jeu
Publication reseaux sociaux
Pixel art
Chibi / Style Q
Personnage
Paysage / Nature

Engagement

J'aime
56
Vues
9.9K
Partages
0
Commentaires
13
Enregistrés
12
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Crayon Style Illustration Profile Picture preview image 1

Par MD

Crayon Style Illustration Profile Picture

Publication reseaux sociaux · BD / Storyboard · Illustration · Chibi / Style Q

2K230.9K
Pixel Art Dragon Castle preview image 1

Par Astropulse

Pixel Art Dragon Castle

Asset de jeu · Publication reseaux sociaux · Pixel art · Retro / Vintage

32017.7K
Pixel Art Dragon on Castle preview image 1

Par Astropulse

Pixel Art Dragon on Castle

Asset de jeu · Publication reseaux sociaux · Pixel art · Retro / Vintage

32417.7K
Real Hiker in Minecraft Forest preview image 1

Par Larus Canus

Real Hiker in Minecraft Forest

Publication reseaux sociaux · Asset de jeu · Rendu 3D · Photographie

21933.8K
Real Hiker in Minecraft Forest preview image 1

Par Larus Canus

Real Hiker in Minecraft Forest

Publication reseaux sociaux · Asset de jeu · Rendu 3D · Photographie

23433.8K
Real Person in Minecraft Coastal World preview image 1

Par Larus Canus

Real Person in Minecraft Coastal World

Publication reseaux sociaux · Asset de jeu · Rendu 3D · Photographie

21733.8K