Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Shan Hai Jing Vintage Comic Page
BD / StoryboardInfographie / Visuel educatifBD / Roman graphiqueEncre / Style chinoisRetro / VintagePersonnageAnimal / CreatureTexte / Typographie

Shan Hai Jing Vintage Comic Page

Shan Hai Jing Vintage Comic Page preview image 1

This prompt transforms a reference antique comic layout into a new retro Chinese mythology page, useful for generating alternate educational storybook spreads with the same structure and print aesthetic.

Publié le 22 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Using the provided reference image as a layout and style guide, recreate it as a vintage Chinese mythological illustrated story page instead of the Monkey King page. Keep the aged textbook/comic print look, yellowed paper texture, retro ink-and-watercolor rendering, and boxed multi-panel composition. Replace the original content with a 山海经-themed page. Preserve the vertical title block on the left, but change the main title to 山海经. Build a total of 8 content panels: 1 large title/hero panel at the top left featuring a mythic figure and a red sun, 5 medium boxed narrative panels in the middle rows with different ancient myth scenes, and 2 wide horizontal panels across the bottom row. Add dense Chinese explanatory captions under each panel in the same old-print style, with small numbered labels for panels 2 through 8 and a small red seal-like tag near the title. The overall result should feel like an antique Chinese serialized picture-book page from a retro children’s mythology encyclopedia.

Créateur

马

马特Matt

Détails

Publié
22 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
BD / Storyboard
Infographie / Visuel educatif
BD / Roman graphique
Encre / Style chinois
Retro / Vintage
Personnage
Animal / Creature
Texte / Typographie

Engagement

J'aime
84
Vues
8K
Partages
9
Commentaires
1
Enregistrés
84
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
JoJo-Style Duck Mascot Stand Profile preview image 1

Par かなり

JoJo-Style Duck Mascot Stand Profile

BD / Storyboard · Infographie / Visuel educatif · BD / Roman graphique · Anime / Manga

14626
Hard-Boiled Noir Manga Woman Page preview image 1

Par JatB

Hard-Boiled Noir Manga Woman Page

BD / Storyboard · BD / Roman graphique · Encre / Style chinois · Retro / Vintage

22126
Lazy Capybara Ad Workflow Comic preview image 1

Par 今日もやらないAI副業

Lazy Capybara Ad Workflow Comic

Infographie / Visuel educatif · BD / Storyboard · Illustration · BD / Roman graphique

20760
Muscle Lobster Spinach Comic preview image 1

Par Guillaume Marquis

Muscle Lobster Spinach Comic

BD / Storyboard · BD / Roman graphique · Retro / Vintage · Personnage

991
Epic Anime Pirate Poster Design preview image 1

Par Taaruk

Epic Anime Pirate Poster Design

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Encre / Style chinois

38716.7K
Gothic Alice Tea Party Poster preview image 1

Par あまり🖋️AI &フリー素材配布

Gothic Alice Tea Party Poster

Affiche / Flyer · BD / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Retro / Vintage

28922.9K