Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Surreal Self-Reflection Portrait
Affiche / FlyerPublication reseaux sociauxPhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammePortrait / SelfieTexte / TypographieAbstrait / Arriere-plan

Surreal Self-Reflection Portrait

Surreal Self-Reflection Portrait preview image 1

A creative prompt for a surreal portrait of a man sitting on a large version of his own detached head, styled as a minimalist streetwear campaign.

Publié le 27 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Ultra-realistic conceptual portrait of a young man with curly hair and light stubble, wearing yellow-tinted rectangular sunglasses, a beige minimal t-shirt, blue jeans, and off-white sneakers. He is sitting casually with a relaxed posture. The twist: he is seated on a large, hyper-realistic version of his own detached head placed on the ground. The head is scaled up, lying sideways, with the same facial features and sunglasses, creating a surreal self-reflection concept. Composition: centered, full-body shot, neutral studio background with soft beige tones, minimal aesthetic. Clean negative space. Typography integrated into the background: Handwritten-style text at the top: “HEAVY”; Below it, smaller text: “ON MY OWN MIND” with “MIND” crossed out; Large, rough, scribbled text in black: “HEAD”. Lighting: soft diffused studio lighting, subtle shadows, high detail, fashion editorial quality. Style: blend of surrealism and modern streetwear campaign, minimal yet expressive, high-resolution, 8k, sharp focus, natural skin texture. Mood: introspective, mental weight, identity, self-awareness.

Créateur

D

Duet | AI

Détails

Publié
27 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Affiche / Flyer
Publication reseaux sociaux
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Portrait / Selfie
Texte / Typographie
Abstrait / Arriere-plan

Engagement

J'aime
208
Vues
6.3K
Partages
22
Commentaires
36
Enregistrés
113
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Par SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Cinematique / Photogramme · Photographie

68253.8K
Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover preview image 1

Par serein

Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

39257.2K
Cinematic Black and White Motion Portrait preview image 1

Par Ciri

Cinematic Black and White Motion Portrait

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1725.2K
Man Pouring Water on Magic Heart preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Man Pouring Water on Magic Heart

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1365.3K
Neon Instagram Magic Heart Portrait preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Neon Instagram Magic Heart Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1385.3K
Man Sleeping on Giant Smartphone preview image 1

Par Mr. Tariq

Man Sleeping on Giant Smartphone

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1073.7K