Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Winter Deer Papercut Forest
Publication reseaux sociauxAffiche / FlyerIllustrationRendu 3DAnimal / CreaturePaysage / Nature

Winter Deer Papercut Forest

Winter Deer Papercut Forest preview image 1

This prompt generates a refined layered paper-cut illustration of four deer in a snowy winter forest, ideal for seasonal art prints, editorial illustration, or decorative wall art.

Publié le 27 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A highly detailed layered papercut diorama illustration of a deer family standing on a narrow forest path in deep winter. Show exactly 4 deer facing forward: 1 large stag with tall branching antlers positioned slightly right of center, 1 adult doe on the left, 1 smaller young deer in the middle foreground, and 1 young deer on the right. The scene is built entirely in intricate cut-paper craft style with stacked paper layers, crisp cut edges, sculpted contours, and soft dimensional shadows between layers. The animals are made from warm brown, chestnut, tan, and cream paper with delicately layered chest fur, white muzzles, alert ears, and small patches of snow resting on their heads, backs, and shoulders. Surround them with a dense winter forest of tall bare trees and fir trees, all rendered in layered paper silhouettes. Snow heavily coats the branches, bushes, rocks, and ground. Compose the trees as an enclosing corridor that frames the deer symmetrically, with the snowy path leading from the foreground into the group. Use a restrained cold palette for the environment: white, off-white, pale gray, slate gray, and charcoal, contrasted by the warm brown deer. Add subtle depth haze in the distant trees, clean studio-like lighting, and a calm storybook atmosphere. Ultra-detailed craftsmanship, elegant winter scene, realistic paper texture, refined 3D paper sculpture look, vertical composition.

Créateur

T

TWnese

Détails

Publié
27 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Affiche / Flyer
Illustration
Rendu 3D
Animal / Creature
Paysage / Nature

Engagement

J'aime
19
Vues
86
Partages
0
Commentaires
1
Enregistrés
18
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art preview image 1

Par Taaruk

Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Minimalisme

2318.1K
Hyper-Realistic 3D Chalk Art Masterpiece preview image 1

Par @MEEM

Hyper-Realistic 3D Chalk Art Masterpiece

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Rendu 3D

711.5K
Magical Cottagecore Lakeside Portrait preview image 1

Par @NUSRAT

Magical Cottagecore Lakeside Portrait

BD / Storyboard · Affiche / Flyer · Cinematique / Photogramme · Rendu 3D

50519
Dogs Carrying Giant Bone by the Sea preview image 1

Par Manny

Dogs Carrying Giant Bone by the Sea

Publication reseaux sociaux · Affiche / Flyer · Illustration · Peinture a l'huile

1452
Celestial Dynasty World Bible Board preview image 1

Par John

Celestial Dynasty World Bible Board

Affiche / Flyer · Asset de jeu · Rendu 3D · Illustration

29919.2K
Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual preview image 1

Par Eris Create Lab

Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual

Affiche / Flyer · Publication reseaux sociaux · Anime / Manga · Illustration

23410.8K