Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Dark Mocha Scorpio Action Poster
Pemasaran ProdukPoster / PamfletSinematik / Film DiamChibi / Gaya QRender 3DKarakterMakanan / MinumanTeks / Tipografi

Dark Mocha Scorpio Action Poster

Dark Mocha Scorpio Action Poster preview image 1

A cinematic chibi-realistic advertising poster of a young male Scorpio-themed character sprinting through explosive dark mocha splashes.

Diterbitkan 15 Mei 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create a dramatic cinematic vertical poster featuring a chibi-realistic young male character with an oversized head and compact body, sprinting directly toward the viewer through a dark mocha-and-chocolate explosion. Keep the face area ready for an identity-locked portrait match: preserve the same facial structure, proportions, features, and expression as the provided reference face, while rendering the rest of the scene in high-detail fantasy advertising style. The character has slick black hair swept back, wears a black leather jacket with deep red hoodie lining, a black T-shirt printed with a red scorpion emblem and the word “SCORPIO,” dark jeans with red accents, red-and-black sneakers, and a small necklace; pose him mid-run with one fist forward, one arm back, one knee lifted, dynamic foreshortening, heroic action energy. Surround him with swirling glossy dark chocolate liquid, splashes, droplets, flying coffee beans, rocky fragments, glowing embers, smoke, and bronze-brown highlights. On the right foreground, place a large tilted cup filled with splashing dark mocha, labeled “DARK MOCHA” in rough brush lettering. Add a large subtle Scorpio zodiac glyph in the upper left background. Include exactly four visible text callouts in expressive hand-painted lettering: 1) “Intense & deep” at the upper right, red word “Intense” and cream words “& deep”; 2) “Dark bold drink” at mid-right, red word “Dark” and cream words “bold drink”; 3) “Energizes emotions” at lower left, red word “Energizes” and cream word “emotions”; 4) “DARK MOCHA” on the cup at lower right in tan-brown paint. Add a gold cursive signature Mr Tariq near the bottom right with a small flower doodle. Use a dark, intense, high-contrast palette of black, espresso brown, copper, crimson red, and warm cream, with cinematic rim lighting, sharp detail, shallow depth of field, motion blur only on splashes, poster-like composition, ultra-detailed 3D realism mixed with stylized chibi proportions. Canvas should be vertical 3:4, with no extra logos, no watermark, and no additional text beyond the specified lettering.

Pencipta

M

Mr. Tariq

Detail

Diterbitkan
15 Mei 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Pemasaran Produk
Poster / Pamflet
Sinematik / Film Diam
Chibi / Gaya Q
Render 3D
Karakter
Makanan / Minuman
Teks / Tipografi

Keterlibatan

Suka
120
Tampilan
5.3K
Bagikan
37
Komentar
43
Bookmark
52
Kutipan
1

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene preview image 1

Oleh Taaruk

3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Render 3D · Chibi / Gaya Q

2225.8K
Aries Spicy Coffee Runner Poster preview image 1

Oleh Mr. Tariq

Aries Spicy Coffee Runner Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Render 3D

1365.3K
Cheesy Chaos Snack Ad preview image 1

Oleh Hania Ai

Cheesy Chaos Snack Ad

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Render 3D

622.1K
Fiery Takis Action Poster preview image 1

Oleh Hania Ai

Fiery Takis Action Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Render 3D

722.1K
Snack Kingdom Potato Fries Ad preview image 1

Oleh Hania Ai

Snack Kingdom Potato Fries Ad

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Render 3D

722.1K
Neon AI Influencer Studio Ad preview image 1

Oleh Dilshad Hussain

Neon AI Influencer Studio Ad

Postingan Media Sosial · Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Render 3D

611.3K