Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Edo Kiriko Gothic Kimono Glass Maiden
Pemasaran ProdukAnime/MangaRender 3DKarakterProduk

Edo Kiriko Gothic Kimono Glass Maiden

Edo Kiriko Gothic Kimono Glass Maiden preview image 1

Generates a luxurious anime-style gothic kimono maiden as an intricate Edo Kiriko cut-glass sculpture for fantasy art or collectible figurine concepts.

Diterbitkan 17 Mei 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create a vertical ultra-detailed fantasy product shot of a gothic lolita kimono girl rendered as an Edo Kiriko cut-glass sculpture. The subject is an elegant unnamed glasswork maiden, shown in graceful side profile facing left, holding a long red-and-black kiseru pipe near her lips with a small curling translucent smoke trail. She has glossy black glass hair with deep crimson streaks, blunt bangs, long side locks, and an elaborate floral-and-ribbon hair ornament made from faceted crystal, metal filigree, dangling beads, and red accents. Her skin should look like milky translucent porcelain glass. She wears a lavish gothic kimono in black, sapphire blue, clear crystal, gold, and crimson, with wide sleeves, open back, lace-like black filigree, gold floral inlay, red rose motifs, and dense triangular prism facets that refract light like cut crystal. Surround her with a large circular transparent glass halo engraved with Edo Kiriko geometric starburst patterns, plus exactly 7 prominent decorative flower elements: one large red crystal flower at lower left, three red rose-like flowers on the kimono hem and sleeve, one blue-black flower near the shoulder, one silver flower hair ornament, and one pale pink crystal flower at mid-right. Add sharp lotus-like blue crystal shards rising around the base and glittering star ornaments, all made of glass. Place the figure on a glossy black octagonal lacquer display pedestal with fine gold geometric and floral line art. Background: a softly blurred traditional Japanese room with shoji windows, warm wooden interior, golden afternoon light, shallow depth of field, and sparkling bokeh reflections. Visual style: exquisite anime-inspired collectible figurine, luxury glass craft, hyperreal transparent refraction, intricate faceted caustics, iridescent highlights, high contrast, cinematic warm lighting, 9:16 composition, centered full-body statue, no visible text, no watermark.

Pencipta

五

五島 雅|Goshima Production

Detail

Diterbitkan
17 Mei 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Pemasaran Produk
Anime/Manga
Render 3D
Karakter
Produk

Keterlibatan

Suka
34
Tampilan
829
Bagikan
4
Komentar
1
Bookmark
17
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Samurai Mecha Girl Figure Poster preview image 1

Oleh てんねん

Samurai Mecha Girl Figure Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Infografis / Edu Visual · Render 3D · Anime/Manga

64483.7K
Japanese Mecha Girl Figure Ad Poster preview image 1

Oleh てんねん

Japanese Mecha Girl Figure Ad Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Infografis / Edu Visual · Render 3D · Anime/Manga

65583.7K
Knight Mecha Girl Model Kit Poster preview image 1

Oleh てんねん

Knight Mecha Girl Model Kit Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Render 3D · Anime/Manga

64983.7K
Luxury Anime Princess Potato Chip Bag preview image 1

Oleh アシタ🩵

Luxury Anime Princess Potato Chip Bag

Pemasaran Produk · Gambar Utama E-niaga · Render 3D · Anime/Manga

7916.1K
Mecha Girl Figure Product Render preview image 1

Oleh てんねん

Mecha Girl Figure Product Render

Pemasaran Produk · Gambar Utama E-niaga · Render 3D · Fotografi

782.3K
Pastel Anime Figure in Sparkling Glass preview image 1

Oleh 石上 三歳(イシガミ ミトセ)

Pastel Anime Figure in Sparkling Glass

Pemasaran Produk · Gambar Utama E-niaga · Anime/Manga · Render 3D

25107