Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Fantasy RPG Game Cover with Three Knight Women
Poster / PamfletAset PermainanSinematik / Film DiamRender 3DKarakterKelompok / BerpasanganTeks / Tipografi

Fantasy RPG Game Cover with Three Knight Women

Fantasy RPG Game Cover with Three Knight Women preview image 1

This prompt generates a polished fake PlayStation-style fantasy game cover featuring three armored women, a giant ornate axe, Japanese marketing text, and dramatic AAA key art styling.

Diterbitkan 25 April 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

A dramatic Japanese fantasy action RPG PlayStation 5 game cover poster in a dark ornate high-fantasy style, vertically composed like premium key art. Show three armored warrior women standing heroically in the foreground against a glowing night battlefield and a towering gothic fantasy castle city in the distance, with fireworks, embers, magical light trails, and a star-filled purple-blue sky. The central figure is a blonde elf-like knight with pointed ears, a fur-trimmed collar, silver and gold armor, and a powerful stance, holding an enormous double-headed ceremonial battle axe angled across the lower half of the image; the axe is highly detailed with filigree silver metalwork, turquoise-blue crystal inlays, and an intricate engraved circular blade. On the left stands a second female knight with long dark crimson hair, metallic breastplate armor in steel and burgundy tones, and a sword held downward; behind her looms 1 giant black raven or crow with one glowing blue eye. On the right stands a third female knight with long light brown hair covering her eyes, pointed ears, and glossy magenta-pink armor with revealing fantasy plate design; a quiver of arrows is visible behind her shoulder. Include 2 red flying bird-like creatures or phoenixes in the upper right sky. The mood is epic, intense, and slightly gothic, with dense sparks, glowing particles, rim lighting, and lavish metallic reflections. Add an ornate thin gold border framing the entire cover. At the top left, place a small circular emblem and the text "O-prompt Laboratory". Along the right side, add vertical Japanese tagline text: "絆と力に、運命を斬り拓け". At the bottom center, place the game title in large embossed gold serif letters: "ELYSION", with a subtitle beneath in smaller serif capitals: "REBIRTH". Below that, add the Japanese subtitle text "エリシオン・リバース". At the bottom left, include a realistic Japanese age rating badge reading "CERO C" with small text "15才以上対象". Along the bottom, add the Japanese tagline "美しき騎士たちの、終わりなき戦いが今、始まる。" and beneath it the English line "THE ETERNAL BATTLE OF THE KNIGHTS BEGINS NOW.". Make it look like polished AAA console box art for a nonexistent fantasy game, ultra-detailed, cinematic, richly textured, high contrast, with the composition dominated by the three women and the oversized axe.

Pencipta

奥

奥多摩プロンプト研究所

Detail

Diterbitkan
25 April 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Poster / Pamflet
Aset Permainan
Sinematik / Film Diam
Render 3D
Karakter
Kelompok / Berpasangan
Teks / Tipografi

Keterlibatan

Suka
21
Tampilan
145
Bagikan
0
Komentar
0
Bookmark
17
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Anime Fashion Digital Illustration preview image 1

Oleh @OWEN CARTER

Anime Fashion Digital Illustration

Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Render 3D · Anime/Manga

1077
Dark Fantasy PS5 RPG Cover Art preview image 1

Oleh 奥多摩プロンプト研究所

Dark Fantasy PS5 RPG Cover Art

Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Sinematik / Film Diam · Render 3D

12151
Neon AI Video Workflow Dance Poster preview image 1

Oleh YAHA學堂

Neon AI Video Workflow Dance Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Postingan Media Sosial · Render 3D

3183
Dark Eastern Fantasy Zhao Ling'er Poster preview image 1

Oleh 小英镑知识分享

Dark Eastern Fantasy Zhao Ling'er Poster

Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Komik / Papan Cerita · Sinematik / Film Diam

16167
Sengoku vs Sangoku Crossover Poster preview image 1

Oleh 蛍川-ホタルガワ-

Sengoku vs Sangoku Crossover Poster

Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Anime/Manga · Sinematik / Film Diam

10124
Pixar-Style AI Web Design Sprint Poster preview image 1

Oleh Ran Segall

Pixar-Style AI Web Design Sprint Poster

Poster / Pamflet · Render 3D · Sinematik / Film Diam · Kelompok / Berpasangan

1088