Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Geometric Red-Crowned Crane Poster
Poster / PamfletIlustrasiMinimalismeRetro / AntikHewan / MakhlukPemandangan / Alam

Geometric Red-Crowned Crane Poster

Geometric Red-Crowned Crane Poster preview image 1

Generates a serene vertical geometric animal poster featuring a red-crowned crane in a blue-green East Asian landscape.

Diterbitkan 1 Juli 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create a vertical poster illustration of a red-crowned crane in a refined geometric art style, standing centered in a serene blue-green East Asian mountain-and-water landscape. Use a 2:3 portrait canvas. The crane is full body, tall and elegant, facing left with its long beak angled upward, a red crown patch, white body, black neck stripe, black trailing wing feathers, and very long thin red-and-black legs reflected faintly in still water. Build the bird from clean layered curves, thin contour lines, and Art Deco-like geometric feather panels. The background is teal and jade with misty mountains, a calm lake, stylized rounded clouds, simplified pine trees on the lower left, dark rounded islands on both sides, and one flat red sun disk to the left of the crane’s neck. Include exactly 5 major background motif groups: 1 red sun disk, 1 large layered mountain range in the upper right, 1 smaller mountain-and-mist range across the middle, 1 cluster of stylized pine trees on the lower left, and 2 dark shoreline island masses at the bottom left and bottom right. The visual mood is tranquil, premium, and poster-like, combining Japanese screen-print aesthetics, modern vector geometry, subtle paper grain, muted turquoise gradients, cream highlights, and crisp black accents. No text, no logo, no watermark, no border.

Perintah Asli

Create a vertical poster illustration of a red-crowned crane in a refined geometric art style, standing centered in a serene blue-green East Asian mountain-and-water landscape. Use…

Pencipta

@

@KOLLAB_AI

Detail

Diterbitkan
1 Juli 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Poster / Pamflet
Ilustrasi
Minimalisme
Retro / Antik
Hewan / Makhluk
Pemandangan / Alam

Keterlibatan

Suka
2
Tampilan
80
Bagikan
0
Komentar
0
Bookmark
4
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art preview image 1

Oleh Taaruk

Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art

Postingan Media Sosial · Poster / Pamflet · Ilustrasi · Minimalisme

2318.1K
Modern Risograph Café Poster - 1 preview image 1

Oleh @SAIRAH

Modern Risograph Café Poster - 1

Poster / Pamflet · Retro / Antik · Minimalisme · Ilustrasi

1362.4K
Mid-century Editorial Illustration preview image 1

Oleh Saul Goodman

Mid-century Editorial Illustration

Poster / Pamflet · Desain Aplikasi / Web · Ilustrasi · Retro / Antik

781.4K
Art Nouveau Jeweled Butterfly preview image 1

Oleh Zephyra Leigh

Art Nouveau Jeweled Butterfly

Poster / Pamflet · Ilustrasi · Retro / Antik · Hewan / Makhluk

421.4K
Risograph Style Cafe Illustration - 1 preview image 1

Oleh @DUET | AI

Risograph Style Cafe Illustration - 1

Poster / Pamflet · Retro / Antik · Minimalisme · Ilustrasi

37775
Thoughtful Systems Presentation Cover preview image 1

Oleh Russell

Thoughtful Systems Presentation Cover

Poster / Pamflet · Pemasaran Produk · Retro / Antik · Minimalisme

912125.9K