Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Grok AI Editorial Infographic Poster
Infografis / Edu VisualPoster / PamfletCyberpunk / Fiksi IlmiahMinimalismeSinematik / Film DiamDiagram / BaganTeks / TipografiAbstrak / Latar Belakang

Grok AI Editorial Infographic Poster

Grok AI Editorial Infographic Poster preview image 1
Grok AI Editorial Infographic Poster preview image 2

A complex editorial infographic prompt that visualizes the Grok AI architecture and history in a dramatic National Geographic style.

Diterbitkan 16 Mei 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Search the web for detailed information about Grok AI including its development history, underlying architecture, technical capabilities, training methodology, real-world applications, cultural impact, major breakthroughs, controversies, notable model versions, and surprising lesser-known facts. Then create a dramatic editorial infographic poster in the style of a National Geographic feature — but for groundbreaking artificial intelligence. The most powerful and recognizable visual representation of Grok is the full-bleed atmospheric hero filling the entire poster top to bottom, dramatically lit and color-graded in deep black, electric blue, chrome silver, and cosmic neon tones matching Grok’s rebellious futuristic identity. Oversized bold typography with the word ‘GROK’ dominates the upper portion in a sleek sci-fi font inspired by space technology and cyberpunk interfaces. Text and graphic panels float naturally over the image as editorial overlays — not boxed magazine layouts. Include: release year and creator/company (xAI / Elon Musk), model architecture and parameter scale, training data scale and computing infrastructure, key capabilities and benchmark performance, integration with X (Twitter), adoption statistics and market influence, launch milestones, famous public demos, major achievements, cultural significance, and 3 surprising lesser-known facts. A technical specification panel on one side showing architecture, multimodal abilities, reasoning features, context window, API ecosystem, and compute power. A timeline of Grok’s major breakthroughs and releases along the bottom. Include references to real-time internet integration, humor-driven personality, open-source initiatives, and competition with other frontier AI models. Color palette and mood drawn entirely from Grok’s own visual identity — cinematic, edgy, intelligent, futuristic, slightly rebellious. No white background, no magazine grid, no boxed sections. Everything layered organically over the full-bleed hero image. Aspect ratio 4:5. Dense, tactile, cinematic, unmistakably Grok.

Pencipta

J

Jahan Zaib

Detail

Diterbitkan
16 Mei 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Infografis / Edu Visual
Poster / Pamflet
Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah
Minimalisme
Sinematik / Film Diam
Diagram / Bagan
Teks / Tipografi
Abstrak / Latar Belakang

Keterlibatan

Suka
69
Tampilan
1.3K
Bagikan
5
Komentar
22
Bookmark
23
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Geographic Silhouette Editorial Poster preview image 1

Oleh Rossy

Geographic Silhouette Editorial Poster

Infografis / Edu Visual · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Minimalisme

1578K
Philosophical Infographic Machine Generator preview image 1

Oleh Gadgetify

Philosophical Infographic Machine Generator

Infografis / Edu Visual · Poster / Pamflet · Ilustrasi · Retro / Antik

1152.6K
AI Companies in 2026 Grid Poster preview image 1

Oleh Kris Kashtanova

AI Companies in 2026 Grid Poster

Infografis / Edu Visual · Poster / Pamflet · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah · Minimalisme

692.6K
Futuristic AI Model Infographic Poster preview image 1

Oleh s_shigel 斉藤 滋

Futuristic AI Model Infographic Poster

Infografis / Edu Visual · Poster / Pamflet · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah · Minimalisme

20535
Futuristic AI 2026 Tech Poster preview image 1

Oleh veno‎ 𓅃

Futuristic AI 2026 Tech Poster

Poster / Pamflet · Infografis / Edu Visual · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah · Minimalisme

16178
Cosmic Gravity Glass UI System preview image 1

Oleh Alif Khan

Cosmic Gravity Glass UI System

Desain Aplikasi / Web · Infografis / Edu Visual · Render 3D · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah

13315