Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Dreamy Man Holding Calico Cat Portrait
Profil / AvatarPostingan Media SosialFotografiSinematik / Film DiamPotret / SelfieHewan / Makhluk

Dreamy Man Holding Calico Cat Portrait

Dreamy Man Holding Calico Cat Portrait preview image 1

A cinematic ultra-realistic vertical portrait of a young man in white holding a calico cat, suitable for aesthetic social media portrait generation.

Diterbitkan 7 Juni 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create an ultra-realistic vertical portrait photograph of a 25-year-old man holding one calico cat close to his chest. The man has thick dark brown hair with light brown highlights, styled in a natural messy voluminous look, with short facial hair visible along the jaw and chin, and he wears a soft loose white robe or relaxed linen outfit with an open collar and folded sleeves. His face is intentionally hidden by one centered opaque vertical rectangle in a warm medium-brown skin-tone color, covering from the forehead down past the mouth while leaving the hair, ears, beard edge, neck, clothing, and cat visible. The cat is a single fluffy calico with orange, black, and white fur, large pale green eyes, pink nose, white muzzle and chest, and upright ears, nestled in the crook of the man’s arm and looking directly at the camera. Use a dreamy cinematic aesthetic with shallow depth of field, soft pastel beige and blush background, subtle greenery bokeh on the left and right, warm diffused natural light, creamy skin tones, high-end editorial portrait quality, and gentle romantic softness. Composition: close-up bust portrait, man centered, cat in the lower left-to-center foreground, white clothing filling the lower right, vertical 3:4 crop. Add a small black watermark in the bottom-right corner reading PROMPT by: Mr. Tariq in a mix of small uppercase sans-serif and handwritten signature script. No extra people, no additional animals, no harsh shadows, no cartoon style.

Pencipta

M

Mr. Tariq

Detail

Diterbitkan
7 Juni 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Profil / Avatar
Postingan Media Sosial
Fotografi
Sinematik / Film Diam
Potret / Selfie
Hewan / Makhluk

Keterlibatan

Suka
153
Tampilan
3.9K
Bagikan
35
Komentar
45
Bookmark
46
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Glowing Cat Profile Portrait preview image 1

Oleh Mr. Tariq

Glowing Cat Profile Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

1503.9K
Monochrome Man Holding Cat Portrait preview image 1

Oleh Mr. Tariq

Monochrome Man Holding Cat Portrait

Postingan Media Sosial · Profil / Avatar · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

1463.9K
Man and Lion Forest Portrait preview image 1

Oleh Ozair AI

Man and Lion Forest Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

1295.1K
Surreal Floating Man Dissolving Into Ash preview image 1

Oleh Mr. Tariq

Surreal Floating Man Dissolving Into Ash

Postingan Media Sosial · Profil / Avatar · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

731.3K
Man and Bull Emotional Bond Portrait preview image 1

Oleh auqib

Man and Bull Emotional Bond Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

731.8K
Cinematic Black and White Man and Horse Portrait preview image 1

Oleh Ahmad Faraz

Cinematic Black and White Man and Horse Portrait

Postingan Media Sosial · Profil / Avatar · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam

53863