Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Messi Comic Portal Bedroom
Komik / Papan CeritaPoster / PamfletSinematik / Film DiamIlustrasiKarakterArsitektur / Interior

Messi Comic Portal Bedroom

Messi Comic Portal Bedroom preview image 1

Generates a cinematic football-fantasy bedroom scene where a Messi-inspired player steps into a glowing giant comic book portal.

Diterbitkan 18 Mei 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create an ultra-detailed cinematic fantasy scene inside a messy teenage football fan bedroom at night, filled with comic book posters, football scarves, trading-card displays, scattered clothes, gaming controllers, magazines, and warm LED strip lighting around the ceiling. The central subject is Lionel Messi, shown from behind in an Argentina-style white-and-sky-blue striped jersey with the name MESSI and number 10, black shorts, white socks, cleats, and a captain armband, stepping into a gigantic open illustrated comic book leaning upright against the wall. The comic cover should be titled in huge bold letters “MESSI” with the subtitle “THE CELESTIAL JOURNEY”; add small faux comic issue details in the upper left. Inside the comic page, depict a cracked paper portal with a swirling electric-blue cosmic vortex, glowing stadium floodlights, torn panels, flying paper shards, blue sparks, and the golden World Cup trophy floating in the center. Make the player appear halfway between the real bedroom and the illustrated comic world, with dramatic rim light from the portal and warm room light from a desk lamp. Include exactly 6 major bedroom fan-detail groups: 1 football scarves across the top walls, 2 framed/poster football images, 3 a grid of collectible cards on the left wall, 4 a white desk with lamp and pencil cup, 5 a black gaming chair, and 6 floor clutter with two game controllers, loose comics/magazines, and piles of clothing. Use a vertical 9:16 composition, cinematic depth of field, hyperrealistic texture mixed with comic-book illustration, dynamic motion, glowing particles, detailed shadows, and a magical sports-adventure mood. Avoid logos that exactly copy real clubs except the player name and football-inspired colors; no watermark.

Pencipta

G

GPTProto Official

Detail

Diterbitkan
18 Mei 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Komik / Papan Cerita
Poster / Pamflet
Sinematik / Film Diam
Ilustrasi
Karakter
Arsitektur / Interior

Keterlibatan

Suka
6
Tampilan
103
Bagikan
0
Komentar
3
Bookmark
14
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Epic Narrative Silhouette Movie Poster preview image 1

Oleh 李岳

Epic Narrative Silhouette Movie Poster

Poster / Pamflet · Komik / Papan Cerita · Sinematik / Film Diam · Ilustrasi

32218.1K
The Last Man in Heaven Fantasy Artwork preview image 1

Oleh Sheikh Sharik 2.0

The Last Man in Heaven Fantasy Artwork

Poster / Pamflet · Komik / Papan Cerita · Sinematik / Film Diam · Ilustrasi

751.3K

Oleh Community creator

Queen and Serpent Fantasy Balcony

Komik / Papan Cerita · Poster / Pamflet · Ilustrasi · Sinematik / Film Diam

26132
Mbappé Comic Book Bedroom Portal preview image 1

Oleh GPTProto Official

Mbappé Comic Book Bedroom Portal

Komik / Papan Cerita · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Ilustrasi

499
Giant Gothic Boots in Flooded City preview image 1

Oleh 史都季さつき

Giant Gothic Boots in Flooded City

Komik / Papan Cerita · Poster / Pamflet · Sinematik / Film Diam · Ilustrasi

710
Personalized Pop-Up Fairy Tale Book preview image 1

Oleh のぞむ*AIイラスト

Personalized Pop-Up Fairy Tale Book

Komik / Papan Cerita · Ilustrasi · Sinematik / Film Diam · Anime/Manga

1.9K241.3K