Logoseedance2ai.io

AI-videoplatform van de nieuwe generatie

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-afbeelding

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mijn account

Terugbetalingen beheren

Hulp en bronnen

PrijzenBlack Friday-dealShowcaseGidsAPIOver onsContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VoorwaardenPrivacyTerugbetalingsbeleid
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io is een onafhankelijk AI-creatieplatform. Wij zijn niet verbonden met, goedgekeurd of gesponsord door de ontwikkelaars van de AI-modellen die op deze site worden genoemd. Productnamen en handelsmerken zijn eigendom van hun respectieve eigenaren.

PrijzenMaken
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtueel passen
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Muziek
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Uitnodigen en verdienen
HomeSeedance 2.0GidsPrijzenGeschiedenis
Terug naar GPT Image 2-prompts
ThuisGPT Afbeelding 2-promptsJapanese Google Homepage Screenshot
App/webdesignMinimalismeFotografieTekst / TypografieSamenvatting / Achtergrond

Japanese Google Homepage Screenshot

Japanese Google Homepage Screenshot preview image 1

Generates a realistic Chrome-style screenshot of the Japanese Google homepage for UI mockups or localized web concept visuals.

Gepubliceerd 3 mei 2026Oorspronkelijke taal: EN

Prompt

Volledige prompttekst, klaar om te kopiëren of aan te passen.

Create a clean, realistic desktop browser screenshot of the Japanese Google homepage in a Chrome-like window, viewed straight on at 4:3 aspect ratio. The browser UI shows one active tab labeled Google with the Google favicon, a plus button for a new tab, back and forward arrows, reload, a lock icon, and the address bar containing google.co.jp; at the far right are a star bookmark icon, three-dot menu, and window controls. The webpage is mostly white with the multicolor Google logo centered high on the page. In the top-right of the page are exactly 4 items: the text link “Gmail”, the text link “画像”, a 3-by-3 Google apps grid icon, and a circular user profile avatar showing a small blue mountain landscape. Centered beneath the logo is one rounded search bar with a magnifying glass icon on the left, placeholder text Google で検索または URL を入力, and exactly 2 icons on the right: a microphone and Google Lens. Below it are exactly 2 light-gray buttons labeled Google 検索 and I'm Feeling Lucky. Under the buttons is a small language line reading “Google.com in English,” with “English” in blue. At the bottom is a pale gray footer with the location “日本” on the first row and exactly 6 footer links on the second row: “広告”, “ビジネス”, “検索の仕組み”, “プライバシー”, “規約”, and “設定”. Use accurate Google colors, crisp sans-serif typography, subtle shadows, soft gray browser chrome, lots of empty white space, and photorealistic UI rendering.

Schepper

L

Lattice | 個人開発

Details

Gepubliceerd
3 mei 2026
Taal
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
App/webdesign
Minimalisme
Fotografie
Tekst / Typografie
Samenvatting / Achtergrond

Betrokkenheid

Vind ik leuk
27
Bekeken
1.9K
Aandelen
0
Opmerkingen
2
Bladwijzers
7
Citaten
0

Snelle acties

Meer van GPT-afbeelding 2

Gerelateerde aanwijzingen van hetzelfde model en dezelfde categorieën.

Ontdek alle aanwijzingen
Tech Tutorial Thumbnail with UI Mockup preview image 1

Door corbin

Tech Tutorial Thumbnail with UI Mockup

YouTube-miniatuur · App/webdesign · Minimalisme · Fotografie

42481.7K
Editorial SaaS Receipt Ad preview image 1

Door amirmxt

Editorial SaaS Receipt Ad

Productmarketing · App/webdesign · Minimalisme · Fotografie

16217.6K
Minimal SaaS Ad With Invoice Mockup preview image 1

Door amirmxt

Minimal SaaS Ad With Invoice Mockup

Productmarketing · App/webdesign · Minimalisme · Fotografie

16217.6K
Minimalist Fashion Editorial Poster preview image 1

Door Lariab Fatima‎

Minimalist Fashion Editorial Poster

Affiche/vlieger · Productmarketing · App/webdesign · Minimalisme

1163.2K
MeiGen AI Gallery Mobile Screenshot preview image 1

Door serein

MeiGen AI Gallery Mobile Screenshot

App/webdesign · Minimalisme · Fotografie · Tekst / Typografie

534.6K
Local Web App Annotation Demo preview image 1

Door 马特Matt

Local Web App Annotation Demo

App/webdesign · Productmarketing · Minimalisme · Fotografie

12610