Logoseedance2ai.io

AI-videoplatform van de nieuwe generatie

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-afbeelding

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mijn account

Terugbetalingen beheren

Hulp en bronnen

PrijzenBlack Friday-dealShowcaseGidsAPIOver onsContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VoorwaardenPrivacyTerugbetalingsbeleid
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io is een onafhankelijk AI-creatieplatform. Wij zijn niet verbonden met, goedgekeurd of gesponsord door de ontwikkelaars van de AI-modellen die op deze site worden genoemd. Productnamen en handelsmerken zijn eigendom van hun respectieve eigenaren.

PrijzenMaken
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtueel passen
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Muziek
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Uitnodigen en verdienen
HomeSeedance 2.0GidsPrijzenGeschiedenis
Terug naar GPT Image 2-prompts
ThuisGPT Afbeelding 2-promptsCandid Night Market Food Offering
Sociale mediapostFotografieFilmische / filmstillGroep / koppelEten / DrinkenStadsgezicht / Straat

Candid Night Market Food Offering

Candid Night Market Food Offering preview image 1
Candid Night Market Food Offering preview image 2

Generates a realistic documentary-style night market photo of two young women sharing skewered street food under warm stall lights.

Gepubliceerd 9 mei 2026Oorspronkelijke taal: EN

Prompt

Volledige prompttekst, klaar om te kopiëren of aan te passen.

Create an authentic candid daily-life photograph at a lively night market at night, showing a three-quarter body shot of two young women interacting mid-gesture beside glowing food stalls. The woman on the left is an East Asian young woman in her early 20s with messy dark hair tied in a loose bun, wearing an oversized light gray zip-up hoodie with drawstrings and a black shoulder bag strap; her face is anonymized by a flat opaque dark-brown rectangular block. She stands slightly turned toward the right, holding out one small bamboo skewer with a bite-sized piece of grilled street food at the tip, arm extended at chest height in a casual offering gesture. The woman on the right is an African young woman in her early 20s with a high natural curly puff, wearing a black bomber jacket over a white basic T-shirt and carrying a black shoulder bag; her face is also anonymized by a flat opaque dark-brown rectangular block. She leans slightly toward the skewer, one hand raised with fingers loosely open as if about to accept the food, body language suggesting surprise, amusement, and appetite. Use warm amber stall lighting from the left, visible specular highlights on clothing and skin, deep night shadows, and a strong cinematic contrast between orange food-stall glow and cool blue background lights. The background should include one busy street-food stall on the left with trays of food, metal framing, bright exposed bulbs, and blurred shoppers; on the right and far background include dark market silhouettes, neon signage, bokeh lights, and shallow depth of field. Compose from a three-quarter side angle, waist-up to thigh-up framing, natural handheld street photography, realistic lens perspective, candid timing, slight motion in stray hairs and hands, high detail, photorealistic texture, documentary style, no posing, no text.

Schepper

T

ToroJushiAi

Details

Gepubliceerd
9 mei 2026
Taal
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Sociale mediapost
Fotografie
Filmische / filmstill
Groep / koppel
Eten / Drinken
Stadsgezicht / Straat

Betrokkenheid

Vind ik leuk
2
Bekeken
235
Aandelen
0
Opmerkingen
0
Bladwijzers
16
Citaten
0

Snelle acties

Meer van GPT-afbeelding 2

Gerelateerde aanwijzingen van hetzelfde model en dezelfde categorieën.

Ontdek alle aanwijzingen
Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait preview image 1

Door Sadia

Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait

Sociale mediapost · YouTube-miniatuur · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill

4595.2K
Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage preview image 1

Door Oogie

Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage

Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill · Retro/vintage

884.9K
Desperate Runner on Stormy Street preview image 1

Door Dilshad Hussain

Desperate Runner on Stormy Street

Komisch / Storyboard · Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill

792.7K
Urban Skywalk Cinematic Couple Portrait preview image 1

Door Dilshad Hussain

Urban Skywalk Cinematic Couple Portrait

Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill · Groep / koppel

731.4K
Split-Screen Time Travel Scene preview image 1

Door 宝玉

Split-Screen Time Travel Scene

Komisch / Storyboard · Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill

6712.9K
Atmospheric Nighttime Rainy Portrait preview image 1

Door Harboris

Atmospheric Nighttime Rainy Portrait

Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Filmische / filmstill · Stadsgezicht / Straat

501.3K