Logoseedance2ai.io

AI-videoplatform van de nieuwe generatie

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-afbeelding

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mijn account

Terugbetalingen beheren

Hulp en bronnen

PrijzenBlack Friday-dealShowcaseGidsAPIOver onsContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VoorwaardenPrivacyTerugbetalingsbeleid
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io is een onafhankelijk AI-creatieplatform. Wij zijn niet verbonden met, goedgekeurd of gesponsord door de ontwikkelaars van de AI-modellen die op deze site worden genoemd. Productnamen en handelsmerken zijn eigendom van hun respectieve eigenaren.

PrijzenMaken
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtueel passen
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Muziek
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Uitnodigen en verdienen
HomeSeedance 2.0GidsPrijzenGeschiedenis
Terug naar GPT Image 2-prompts
ThuisGPT Afbeelding 2-promptsPixar-Style Earbuds Miniature Scene
ProductmarketingGame-item3D-weergaveChibi / Q-stijlKarakterProduct

Pixar-Style Earbuds Miniature Scene

Pixar-Style Earbuds Miniature Scene preview image 1
Pixar-Style Earbuds Miniature Scene preview image 2

A creative 3D Pixar-style prompt that places a character based on a reference image into a cozy miniature scene inside a wireless earbuds case.

Gepubliceerd 13 mei 2026Oorspronkelijke taal: EN

Prompt

Volledige prompttekst, klaar om te kopiëren of aan te passen.

Create an ultra-detailed 3D Pixar-style miniature scene using the uploaded reference image as the exact face and hairstyle reference for the character.

A cute young man with the same face, hairstyle, skin tone, and overall appearance as the uploaded image is relaxing inside an open wireless earbuds charging case placed on a wooden desk. He has long open black hair, soft expressive eyes, and a gentle natural smile. He is wearing the exact same outfit from the uploaded reference image. The character is lying comfortably inside the earbuds case in a relaxed pose, resting his head on one hand while one leg is casually placed over the other. Next to the charging case, a modern smartphone is placed vertically on a stand displaying a clean minimal music player UI. The screen shows the song name ‘ordinary’ with elegant album art, a play button, and a progress bar. Two wireless earbuds are casually placed near the charging case on the desk. The environment has soft warm natural window lighting creating a cozy cinematic atmosphere. Background should be softly blurred with aesthetic bokeh and a minimal modern desk setup. Style should look like a premium cinematic 3D render with smooth textures, soft shadows, depth of field, ultra realistic lighting, highly detailed materials, and adorable Pixar-inspired proportions. High resolution, realistic reflections, cozy mood, centered composition, professional product-advertisement quality.

Schepper

�

𝐌

Details

Gepubliceerd
13 mei 2026
Taal
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Productmarketing
Game-item
3D-weergave
Chibi / Q-stijl
Karakter
Product

Betrokkenheid

Vind ik leuk
79
Bekeken
2.8K
Aandelen
12
Opmerkingen
22
Bladwijzers
35
Citaten
0

Snelle acties

Meer van GPT-afbeelding 2

Gerelateerde aanwijzingen van hetzelfde model en dezelfde categorieën.

Ontdek alle aanwijzingen
Premium Designer Collectible Toy Aesthetic preview image 1

Door Saul Goodman

Premium Designer Collectible Toy Aesthetic

Productmarketing · Game-item · 3D-weergave · Chibi / Q-stijl

954K
Plush Chibi Soccer Mascot preview image 1

Door Aijaz

Plush Chibi Soccer Mascot

Productmarketing · Game-item · Chibi / Q-stijl · 3D-weergave

661.5K
Chibi Cyber Ninja Figurine preview image 1

Door Zephyra Leigh

Chibi Cyber Ninja Figurine

Productmarketing · Game-item · 3D-weergave · Chibi / Q-stijl

35758
3D Chibi Toy Vendor Portrait preview image 1

Door Shinning

3D Chibi Toy Vendor Portrait

Productmarketing · Game-item · 3D-weergave · Chibi / Q-stijl

20526
Awa Odori Chibi Figure Turnaround preview image 1

Door まいAI🤖グロッチ

Awa Odori Chibi Figure Turnaround

Productmarketing · Game-item · Chibi / Q-stijl · 3D-weergave

9200
IP Branding and Merchandise Design preview image 1

Door 蜡笔进化论

IP Branding and Merchandise Design

Productmarketing · Game-item · Chibi / Q-stijl · 3D-weergave

10413