Logoseedance2ai.io

AI-videoplatform van de nieuwe generatie

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-afbeelding

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mijn account

Terugbetalingen beheren

Hulp en bronnen

PrijzenBlack Friday-dealShowcaseGidsAPIOver onsContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VoorwaardenPrivacyTerugbetalingsbeleid
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io is een onafhankelijk AI-creatieplatform. Wij zijn niet verbonden met, goedgekeurd of gesponsord door de ontwikkelaars van de AI-modellen die op deze site worden genoemd. Productnamen en handelsmerken zijn eigendom van hun respectieve eigenaren.

PrijzenMaken
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtueel passen
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Muziek
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Uitnodigen en verdienen
HomeSeedance 2.0GidsPrijzenGeschiedenis
Terug naar GPT Image 2-prompts
ThuisGPT Afbeelding 2-promptsPSG Transfer Announcement Poster
Sociale mediapostAffiche/vliegerIllustratieFotografiePortret / SelfieBeïnvloeder / model

PSG Transfer Announcement Poster

PSG Transfer Announcement Poster preview image 1

A bold, professional football signing poster for announcing a player's move to Paris Saint-Germain on social media or sports promo graphics.

Gepubliceerd 29 april 2026Oorspronkelijke taal: EN

Prompt

Volledige prompttekst, klaar om te kopiëren of aan te passen.

Create a dramatic football transfer announcement poster in a vertical social-media format, centered on a photorealistic adult male soccer player wearing a modern Paris Saint-Germain home jersey, arms crossed, chest-up framing, strong athletic build, face mostly obscured by a soft rectangular blur block for anonymity, short close-cropped hair visible around the edges. Use a deep navy blue PSG-themed color palette with bold red and white accents. The jersey should feature a central red vertical stripe bordered by white, a red swoosh-style sports logo on the left side from the viewer's perspective, the PSG crest on the opposite chest, and faint sponsor lettering across the torso. Place the player in front of a layered graphic background featuring an oversized faded PSG crest filling most of the upper-right background, a dark Eiffel Tower silhouette on the right side, painterly brush-stroke textures, subtle grunge, and a white vertical paint strip on the left with a rough red brush accent near the middle. Include the PSG club badge near the upper left. Add left-side stacked slogan text in bold uppercase sans serif reading: "NEW CLUB. NEW CHAPTER. PARIS." with the last word in red. Add a huge distressed white block headline across the lower middle reading "MBAPPE", with smaller spaced uppercase first name above it reading "KYLIAN". Overlay a red handwritten script across the big surname saying "Welcome To Paris". At the bottom center, add small uppercase text "PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN" and beneath it the year "2026" in red with thin divider lines on each side. In the lower left, include small stacked text "ICI C'EST PARIS" with "PARIS" in red. In the lower right, add a circular stamp-style badge reading "PARIS IS MAGIQUE". Use cinematic lighting, high contrast, premium sports-brand poster design, sharp fabric texture, moody shadows, gritty editorial finish, and polished transfer-window announcement aesthetics.

Schepper

U

UxUi Tega (Design & Ai)

Details

Gepubliceerd
29 april 2026
Taal
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Sociale mediapost
Affiche/vlieger
Illustratie
Fotografie
Portret / Selfie
Beïnvloeder / model

Betrokkenheid

Vind ik leuk
8
Bekeken
83
Aandelen
0
Opmerkingen
1
Bladwijzers
11
Citaten
0

Snelle acties

Meer van GPT-afbeelding 2

Gerelateerde aanwijzingen van hetzelfde model en dezelfde categorieën.

Ontdek alle aanwijzingen
B&W Studio Portrait with Doodle Graffiti preview image 1

Door Sairah

B&W Studio Portrait with Doodle Graffiti

Affiche/vlieger · Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Illustratie

1464.4K
Urban Streetwave Magazine Cover preview image 1

Door Maercih

Urban Streetwave Magazine Cover

Affiche/vlieger · Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Illustratie

1131.7K
Stylish Double Exposure Fashion Portrait preview image 1

Door @MUHAMMAD JAMIL

Stylish Double Exposure Fashion Portrait

Affiche/vlieger · Sociale mediapost · Fotografie · Illustratie

721.5K
Floral Ribbon Couture Dancer preview image 1

Door NIKKO

Floral Ribbon Couture Dancer

Sociale mediapost · Affiche/vlieger · Fotografie · Illustratie

601.1K
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Door SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Affiche/vlieger · Sociale mediapost · Filmische / filmstill · Fotografie

68253.8K
Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster preview image 1

Door SobatMiskinTV

Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster

Affiche/vlieger · Sociale mediapost · Filmische / filmstill · Fotografie

67853.8K