Logoseedance2ai.io

Platforma nowej generacji do tworzenia wideo z AI

Wideo AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Obrazy AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Moje konto

Zarządzaj zwrotami

Pomoc i zasoby

CennikOferta Black FridayRealizacjePoradnikAPIO nasKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

WarunkiPrywatnośćPolityka zwrotów
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io jest niezależną platformą do tworzenia z użyciem AI. Nie jesteśmy powiązani, wspierani ani sponsorowani przez twórców modeli AI wymienionych na tej stronie. Nazwy produktów i znaki towarowe należą do ich właścicieli.

CennikTwórz
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Wirtualna przymierzalnia
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzyka AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Zapraszaj i zyskuj
Strona głównaSeedance 2.0PrzewodnikCennikHistoria
Powrót do monitów obrazu GPT 2
DomMonity dotyczące obrazu GPT 2Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank
Komiks / StoryboardZasób gryFilm / Kadr filmowyRenderowanie 3DCyberpunk/Sci-FiCharakterArchitektura / Wnętrze

Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank

Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank preview image 1
Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank preview image 2
Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank preview image 3
Cybernetic Woman in Cryo Tank preview image 4

A cinematic sci-fi prompt for generating a humanoid android floating inside a glowing laboratory bio-synthesis chamber.

Opublikowano 19 maja 2026Język oryginalny: EN

Podpowiedź

Pełny tekst zachęty, gotowy do skopiowania lub dostosowania.

Create a cinematic vertical sci-fi scene of LATVIA-01, a female humanoid bio-synthesis android suspended in a transparent cylindrical cryogenic tank filled with glowing aqua liquid. She is curled in a fetal-like floating pose with legs bent, one hand raised against the glass and the other arm crossing her chest, long pale blond hair drifting weightlessly in the fluid. Her body is mostly human but partially biomechanical: visible synthetic muscles, exposed cybernetic shoulder joint, metallic chest structure, cables, and translucent skin details, with elegant anatomy and no explicit nudity. The tank is covered with condensation, bubbles, scratches, and refracted light, capped by heavy black metal rings at top and bottom, with hoses and connectors attached. Bright cyan energy ribbons spiral upward around her body inside the chamber, casting teal highlights. Surround the tank with a dark futuristic laboratory: robotic arms on both sides, hanging cables, control consoles, glowing monitors, and one left-side holographic status screen reading “LATVIA-01 // BIO SYNTHESIS // STATUS: ACTIVE”. Use a moody high-contrast cyberpunk color palette of black, steel gray, turquoise, and cyan; hyper-detailed photorealistic digital art, dramatic rim lighting, volumetric glow, water caustics, cinematic depth, sharp focus on the glass pod, vertical 9:16 composition. The subject’s face should be hidden or obscured by a neutral rectangular censor-like blur, preserving the rest of the image in high detail. Avoid gore, avoid extra characters, avoid logos or watermarks.

Twórca

Ĵ

ĴƦƱƓƓƑƱȻĦŦ

Szczegóły

Opublikowano
19 maja 2026
Język
EN
Modelka
GPT Image 2
Komiks / Storyboard
Zasób gry
Film / Kadr filmowy
Renderowanie 3D
Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi
Charakter
Architektura / Wnętrze

Zaangażowanie

Lubi
31
Widoki
258
Akcje
0
Komentarze
1
Zakładki
19
Cytaty
0

Szybkie działania

Więcej z obrazu GPT 2

Powiązane monity z tego samego modelu i kategorii.

Przeglądaj wszystkie podpowiedzi
Cyberpunk Android Monk Sky City preview image 1

Przez Zephyra Leigh

Cyberpunk Android Monk Sky City

Zasób gry · Komiks / Storyboard · Film / Kadr filmowy · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi

8245
Transformers Space Scenes Prompt preview image 1

Przez 松果先森

Transformers Space Scenes Prompt

Komiks / Storyboard · Zasób gry · Film / Kadr filmowy · Renderowanie 3D

458.6K
Giant Weaponized Robot in Refinery preview image 1

Przez @カーブミラー

Giant Weaponized Robot in Refinery

Zasób gry · Komiks / Storyboard · Film / Kadr filmowy · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi

34151
Overhead Sci-Fi Catgirl Test Yard preview image 1

Przez VoxCat

Overhead Sci-Fi Catgirl Test Yard

Zasób gry · Komiks / Storyboard · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi · Film / Kadr filmowy

241.5K
Sci-Fi Deep Sea Concept Art & Reference Sheet preview image 1

Przez いにしえ@AI Director & Creator|Will Oldgram

Sci-Fi Deep Sea Concept Art & Reference Sheet

Komiks / Storyboard · Zasób gry · Film / Kadr filmowy · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi

213K
Android Spaceship Rover Exploration preview image 1

Przez カーブミラー

Android Spaceship Rover Exploration

Zasób gry · Komiks / Storyboard · Film / Kadr filmowy · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi

1683