Logoseedance2ai.io

Platforma nowej generacji do tworzenia wideo z AI

Wideo AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Obrazy AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Moje konto

Zarządzaj zwrotami

Pomoc i zasoby

CennikOferta Black FridayRealizacjePoradnikAPIO nasKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

WarunkiPrywatnośćPolityka zwrotów
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io jest niezależną platformą do tworzenia z użyciem AI. Nie jesteśmy powiązani, wspierani ani sponsorowani przez twórców modeli AI wymienionych na tej stronie. Nazwy produktów i znaki towarowe należą do ich właścicieli.

CennikTwórz
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Wirtualna przymierzalnia
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzyka AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Zapraszaj i zyskuj
Strona głównaSeedance 2.0PrzewodnikCennikHistoria
Powrót do monitów obrazu GPT 2
DomMonity dotyczące obrazu GPT 2Emotional Hand-Drawn Annotations
Post w mediach społecznościowychFotografiaIlustracjaJedzenie / NapójStreszczenie / Tło

Emotional Hand-Drawn Annotations

Emotional Hand-Drawn Annotations preview image 1
Emotional Hand-Drawn Annotations preview image 2

Transforms a lifestyle or food photo into an emotionally-toned magazine layout featuring hand-drawn white ink annotations and casual notes.

Opublikowano 30 kwietnia 2026Język oryginalny: EN

Podpowiedź

Pełny tekst zachęty, gotowy do skopiowania lub dostosowania.

Use the uploaded photo as the main base image.

Based on the coffee, drinks, desserts, plates, props, table setting, and overall composition shown in the image, create an aesthetic and emotional result that naturally reflects the real elements in the photo. Do not add any people. Stay true to the actual types of food and drinks, their arrangement, and the atmosphere captured in the original image.

Then, carefully observe each element in the photo and add hand-drawn style annotations that match each subject:

Use white pen-style sketch lines with a rough, slightly uneven, hand-drawn feel

Include object outlines, arrows, and dotted lines to guide visual flow

Add short handwritten English notes in a casual, introspective, emotional tone

For drinks: describe taste, temperature, and mood

For desserts: describe texture and flavor

For the space: describe the ambiance

Include a short overall summary of the scene

Subtly incorporate small details like steam, sparkles, hearts, or tiny emotive symbols

Maintain a clean, spacious layout with an Instagram story or magazine memo-like aesthetic

The final result should look like an emotionally styled version of the original photo, without forcing in any elements that don’t naturally belong to it

Twórca

C

Ciri

Szczegóły

Opublikowano
30 kwietnia 2026
Język
EN
Modelka
GPT Image 2
Post w mediach społecznościowych
Fotografia
Ilustracja
Jedzenie / Napój
Streszczenie / Tło

Zaangażowanie

Lubi
308
Widoki
8.4K
Akcje
41
Komentarze
27
Zakładki
209
Cytaty
1

Szybkie działania

Więcej z obrazu GPT 2

Powiązane monity z tego samego modelu i kategorii.

Przeglądaj wszystkie podpowiedzi
Cozy Aesthetic Cafe Photography Prompts preview image 1

Przez Sairah

Cozy Aesthetic Cafe Photography Prompts

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Ilustracja · Jedzenie / Napój

681.5K
Kawaii Doodle Food Photography preview image 1

Przez Taaruk

Kawaii Doodle Food Photography

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Ilustracja · Jedzenie / Napój

58617.9K
Aesthetic Food Photography with Doodles preview image 1

Przez Sairah

Aesthetic Food Photography with Doodles

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Ilustracja · Jedzenie / Napój

56824.9K
Kawaii Doodle Lifestyle Photography preview image 1

Przez Sairah

Kawaii Doodle Lifestyle Photography

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Ilustracja · Chibi / styl Q

2558.2K
Cute Superhero Drink Doodle Photo preview image 1

Przez Oogie

Cute Superhero Drink Doodle Photo

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Ilustracja

2147.9K
Doodled Strawberry Matcha Drink Photo preview image 1

Przez Oogie

Doodled Strawberry Matcha Drink Photo

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Ilustracja

2277.9K