Logoseedance2ai.io

Platforma nowej generacji do tworzenia wideo z AI

Wideo AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Obrazy AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Moje konto

Zarządzaj zwrotami

Pomoc i zasoby

CennikOferta Black FridayRealizacjePoradnikAPIO nasKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

WarunkiPrywatnośćPolityka zwrotów
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io jest niezależną platformą do tworzenia z użyciem AI. Nie jesteśmy powiązani, wspierani ani sponsorowani przez twórców modeli AI wymienionych na tej stronie. Nazwy produktów i znaki towarowe należą do ich właścicieli.

CennikTwórz
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Wirtualna przymierzalnia
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzyka AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Zapraszaj i zyskuj
Strona głównaSeedance 2.0PrzewodnikCennikHistoria
Powrót do monitów obrazu GPT 2
DomMonity dotyczące obrazu GPT 2Food Ingredient Brand Logo Transformation
Marketing produktuPlakat/ulotkaFotografiaJedzenie / NapójProduktTekst / Typografia

Food Ingredient Brand Logo Transformation

Food Ingredient Brand Logo Transformation preview image 1

A comprehensive prompt designed to transform brand logos into premium food-art advertising posters using matching edible ingredients and professional food styling.

Opublikowano 10 czerwca 2026Język oryginalny: EN

Podpowiedź

Pełny tekst zachęty, gotowy do skopiowania lub dostosowania.

Transform the uploaded brand logo image into a premium food-art advertising poster.

Analyze the uploaded logo and recreate it entirely using food ingredients that best match the brand's identity, colors, industry, and visual style. The logo must remain instantly recognizable while being built from carefully arranged edible elements.

Use realistic food styling, ingredient layering, natural textures, and professional food photography techniques. Arrange ingredients precisely to preserve the original logo shape, proportions, and design details.

Examples:

- Coffee brands → coffee beans, cocoa powder, latte foam
- Fast food brands → fries, burgers, sauces, spices
- Technology brands → fruits, grains, seeds, rice, flour
- Beverage brands → fruits, ice cubes, herbs, sugar crystals
- Luxury brands → chocolate, gold-colored desserts, macarons, premium ingredients

Create a high-end commercial advertising composition with dramatic studio lighting, realistic shadows, premium food styling, ultra-detailed textures, overhead flat-lay photography, luxury branding aesthetic, magazine-quality presentation, photorealistic, 8K resolution.

Place the completed food logo prominently in the center of the frame with complementary ingredients naturally surrounding it. Clean composition, professional advertising campaign look, award-winning creative direction, hyper-realistic food art.

Negative prompt:
blurry, distorted logo, incorrect proportions, unreadable branding, cartoon style, CGI appearance, low resolution, messy ingredient placement, watermark, text artifacts, duplicate ingredients, oversaturated colors, poor lighting, cluttered background.

Twórca

S

Smiling Khan

Szczegóły

Opublikowano
10 czerwca 2026
Język
EN
Modelka
GPT Image 2
Marketing produktu
Plakat/ulotka
Fotografia
Jedzenie / Napój
Produkt
Tekst / Typografia

Zaangażowanie

Lubi
152
Widoki
6.7K
Akcje
15
Komentarze
43
Zakładki
64
Cytaty
0

Szybkie działania

Więcej z obrazu GPT 2

Powiązane monity z tego samego modelu i kategorii.

Przeglądaj wszystkie podpowiedzi
Premium Beverage Commercial Poster preview image 1

Przez Zara

Premium Beverage Commercial Poster

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

36411.5K
Retro Fast-Food Brand Board preview image 1

Przez Freddy Montes

Retro Fast-Food Brand Board

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Retro/Vintage

30634.4K
4-Panel Japanese Advertising Banner Grid preview image 1

Przez 小澤昂大 | WEIN / BACKSTAGE CTO

4-Panel Japanese Advertising Banner Grid

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Izometryczny

2582.5K
New Chinese Style Ice Cream Drink Poster preview image 1

Przez 李岳

New Chinese Style Ice Cream Drink Poster

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Atrament / styl chiński · Fotografia

25013.7K
Retro Beverage Advertisement Poster preview image 1

Przez 小小东

Retro Beverage Advertisement Poster

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Tekst / Typografia

1109.7K
Playful Velvet Chocolate Poster preview image 1

Przez 𝐌

Playful Velvet Chocolate Poster

Marketing produktu · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

1062.4K