Logoseedance2ai.io

Platforma nowej generacji do tworzenia wideo z AI

Wideo AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Obrazy AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Moje konto

Zarządzaj zwrotami

Pomoc i zasoby

CennikOferta Black FridayRealizacjePoradnikAPIO nasKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

WarunkiPrywatnośćPolityka zwrotów
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io jest niezależną platformą do tworzenia z użyciem AI. Nie jesteśmy powiązani, wspierani ani sponsorowani przez twórców modeli AI wymienionych na tej stronie. Nazwy produktów i znaki towarowe należą do ich właścicieli.

CennikTwórz
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Wirtualna przymierzalnia
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzyka AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Zapraszaj i zyskuj
Strona głównaSeedance 2.0PrzewodnikCennikHistoria
Powrót do monitów obrazu GPT 2
DomMonity dotyczące obrazu GPT 2Gritty Neo-Noir Tactical Portrait
Miniatura YouTubePost w mediach społecznościowychFotografiaFilm / Kadr filmowyPortret / SelfieCharakterPejzaż miejski / ulica

Gritty Neo-Noir Tactical Portrait

Gritty Neo-Noir Tactical Portrait preview image 1

A cinematic prompt for a high-contrast tactical portrait in an abandoned garage with neo-noir lighting.

Opublikowano 3 czerwca 2026Język oryginalny: EN

Podpowiedź

Pełny tekst zachęty, gotowy do skopiowania lub dostosowania.

**Shot Type:** Wide Cinematic Medium-Full Shot
**Subject & Expression:** A realistic portrait featuring the exact man from the uploaded reference face. He maintains a calm, almost predatory confidence.
**Setting & Atmosphere:** A rain-slicked, abandoned underground parking garage at night. The air is heavy with humidity, visible mist, and dust motes catching the light.
**Action & Details:** He is leaning casually against the wet, graffiti-covered concrete pillar. He is smoking a thick cigar; orange light glows as he inhales, throwing shadows across his face. In one hand, he holds a highly customized, suppressed AR-15 rifle (tactical viral gun idea: integrated laser/light combo and a unique 'worn bronze' Cerakote finish) pointing safely downwards.
**Attire:** A charcoal grey, water-resistant tactical jacket (sleeves slightly rolled) over a black t-shirt, dark ripped jeans, and mud-stained tactical boots. The tactical belt holds several magazines.
**Lighting & Color:** High-contrast, gritty neo-noir lighting. The primary light is a single, warm, yellow tungsten lamp buzzing overhead, creating harsh 'butterfly shadows' on his face and sharp highlights on the wet gun metal and asphalt. This is dramatically contrasted by a deep, cool violet neon sign reflecting off puddles on the ground and casting a sharp edge-light on his shoulder and hair.
**Technical:** Shot on a Panavision anamorphic lens (70mm) with noticeable horizontal lens flare and heavy cinematic grain. Shallow depth of field (shallow DoF), rendering the sprawling garage background in a beautifully blurred, moody bokeh. Gritty film color grade, 2:3 aspect ratio.

Twórca

D

Dilshad Hussain

Szczegóły

Opublikowano
3 czerwca 2026
Język
EN
Modelka
GPT Image 2
Miniatura YouTube
Post w mediach społecznościowych
Fotografia
Film / Kadr filmowy
Portret / Selfie
Charakter
Pejzaż miejski / ulica

Zaangażowanie

Lubi
72
Widoki
1.2K
Akcje
30
Komentarze
25
Zakładki
26
Cytaty
0

Szybkie działania

Więcej z obrazu GPT 2

Powiązane monity z tego samego modelu i kategorii.

Przeglądaj wszystkie podpowiedzi
Surreal Cinematic Clone Photography preview image 1

Przez @DUET | AI

Surreal Cinematic Clone Photography

Profil / Awatar · Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

795.1K
Surreal Urban Clone Photography preview image 1

Przez @JACK

Surreal Urban Clone Photography

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Plakat/ulotka · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

591.4K
Korean Baseball Live TV Screenshot preview image 1

Przez Pyona

Korean Baseball Live TV Screenshot

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Miniatura YouTube · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

11582
Cinematic Cyberpunk Woman Portrait preview image 1

Przez Geno

Cinematic Cyberpunk Woman Portrait

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Film / Kadr filmowy · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi · Fotografia

19312
Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait preview image 1

Przez Kōda

Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait

Profil / Awatar · Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy

2.6K121.2K
Character Caught on Stadium Screen preview image 1

Przez Anirole

Character Caught on Stadium Screen

Post w mediach społecznościowych · Fotografia · Film / Kadr filmowy · Portret / Selfie

63927.2K