Logoseedance2ai.io

Platforma nowej generacji do tworzenia wideo z AI

Wideo AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Obrazy AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Moje konto

Zarządzaj zwrotami

Pomoc i zasoby

CennikOferta Black FridayRealizacjePoradnikAPIO nasKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

WarunkiPrywatnośćPolityka zwrotów
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io jest niezależną platformą do tworzenia z użyciem AI. Nie jesteśmy powiązani, wspierani ani sponsorowani przez twórców modeli AI wymienionych na tej stronie. Nazwy produktów i znaki towarowe należą do ich właścicieli.

CennikTwórz
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Wirtualna przymierzalnia
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzyka AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Zapraszaj i zyskuj
Strona głównaSeedance 2.0PrzewodnikCennikHistoria
Powrót do monitów obrazu GPT 2
DomMonity dotyczące obrazu GPT 2Premium Brand Infographic with Male Model
Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjnaMarketing produktuFotografiaPrzedmiot modyInfluencerka/ModelkaSchemat / wykres

Premium Brand Infographic with Male Model

Premium Brand Infographic with Male Model preview image 1

A high-end advertising infographic featuring a young man interacting with an oversized product, complete with professional studio lighting and clean annotations.

Opublikowano 25 kwietnia 2026Język oryginalny: EN

Podpowiedź

Pełny tekst zachęty, gotowy do skopiowania lub dostosowania.

A premium infographic-style visual featuring a young man standing confidently beside an oversized Nike cap. The cap is scaled dramatically large, almost equal to the height of the man, creating a bold, surreal product emphasis. The man stands naturally next to it, lightly holding or adjusting the cap, interacting with it in a relaxed, stylish way. His face must closely match the provided reference image, accurate facial structure, skin tone, hairstyle, and expression, sharp, realistic, and visually appealing. The Nike cap is ultra-detailed with crisp stitching, visible fabric texture, clean seams, and a sharp, properly proportioned Nike swoosh logo. Subtle wear realism and premium material finish. Composition is modern and minimal, set in a clean studio or soft gradient background. Include subtle infographic-style elements like thin annotation lines or minimal callouts highlighting features such as “breathable fabric,” “structured fit,” or “premium stitching,” keeping everything elegant and uncluttered. Lighting is soft studio lighting with controlled highlights and shadows, giving a polished commercial look. The model wears minimal, contemporary streetwear that complements the cap’s color palette. Color grading is crisp and slightly vibrant, with a professional advertising aesthetic. Balanced composition, sharp focus, slight depth of field for realism. Style: high-end product infographic, fashion advertisement, clean UI-inspired annotations Resolution: ultra high resolution, 4K, highly detailed, photorealistic Optional boosters: 85mm lens, f/2.8 commercial fashion shoot no distortion, accurate proportions clean typography, modern layout

Twórca

J

Johnn

Szczegóły

Opublikowano
25 kwietnia 2026
Język
EN
Modelka
GPT Image 2
Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna
Marketing produktu
Fotografia
Przedmiot mody
Influencerka/Modelka
Schemat / wykres

Zaangażowanie

Lubi
220
Widoki
4.6K
Akcje
30
Komentarze
57
Zakładki
115
Cytaty
0

Szybkie działania

Więcej z obrazu GPT 2

Powiązane monity z tego samego modelu i kategorii.

Przeglądaj wszystkie podpowiedzi
Professional Fashion Blueprint Editorial Sheet preview image 1

Przez Zephyra Leigh

Professional Fashion Blueprint Editorial Sheet

Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Minimalizm

692.7K
Fashion Editorial Infographic Prompt preview image 1

Przez auqib

Fashion Editorial Infographic Prompt

Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Minimalizm

481.3K
Vintage Bicycle Fashion Blueprint Sheet preview image 1

Przez Lina

Vintage Bicycle Fashion Blueprint Sheet

Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Influencerka/Modelka

491.1K
Korean Streetwear Fashion Blueprint preview image 1

Przez Zephyra Leigh

Korean Streetwear Fashion Blueprint

Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Marketing produktu · Fotografia · Influencerka/Modelka

351.2K
Summer Menswear Lookbook Grid preview image 1

Przez Josh

Summer Menswear Lookbook Grid

Marketing produktu · Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Fotografia · Minimalizm

8155
Fashion Height Comparison of Four Women preview image 1

Przez うみつる

Fashion Height Comparison of Four Women

Marketing produktu · Infografika / Wizualizacja edukacyjna · Fotografia · Influencerka/Modelka

904121.4K