Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 290s Rebel Anime Headphone Portrait
Perfil / AvatarAnime / MangaRetro / VintageRetrato / SelfiePersonagem

90s Rebel Anime Headphone Portrait

90s Rebel Anime Headphone Portrait preview image 1
90s Rebel Anime Headphone Portrait preview image 2

A moody vintage anime avatar of an anonymous headphone-wearing young woman with a censored face and rebellious 1990s Japanese character-design atmosphere.

Publicado em 3 de junho de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Create a moody vertical 3:4 portrait in a 1990s Japanese anime style, blending the gritty rebellious atmosphere of Nana with the hand-drawn, muted cinematic quality of Princess Mononoke. Show an anonymous young woman from the chest up indoors, wearing oversized cream-colored headphones with exactly 2 large padded earcups, messy long black wavy hair with one loose braid falling over the left side of her chest, and an oversized dark charcoal T-shirt. The T-shirt has exactly 3 pale floral graphics on the upper left chest: 1 large daisy-like flower and 2 smaller flowers. Her face is intentionally obscured by a centered opaque dark brown square privacy block covering most facial features, while the jawline and neck remain visible. Use low-saturation colors, rough ink outlines, soft cel shading, subtle grain, and a dusky brown-gray palette. The setting is a dim room corner with plain walls, a ceiling seam, a small wall fixture or cable detail on the upper left, and exactly 1 faint curling smoke wisp rising near the left side of the headphones. The character’s posture should feel calm, detached, and slightly rebellious, with an intimate analog-anime avatar composition. Avoid glossy modern digital rendering, avoid photorealism, avoid extra text, and keep the image atmospheric and slightly worn like a scanned vintage anime frame.

Criador

自

自学Ai的鱼头叔叔

Detalhes

Publicado
3 de junho de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Perfil / Avatar
Anime / Manga
Retro / Vintage
Retrato / Selfie
Personagem

Engajamento

Curtidas
6
Visualizacoes
99
Compartilhamentos
0
Comentarios
1
Salvos
7
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
90s Anime Style Photo Transformation - 1 preview image 1

Por @OOGIE

90s Anime Style Photo Transformation - 1

Perfil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Retro / Vintage · Retrato / Selfie

1274.1K
90s Anime Urban Selfie Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Por @CHERRY 2.O

90s Anime Urban Selfie Portrait - 1

Perfil / Avatar · Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Retro / Vintage

1053.7K
90s Anime Style Portrait Transformation preview image 1

Por Kashberg

90s Anime Style Portrait Transformation

Perfil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Retro / Vintage · Personagem

862.3K
Sepia Anime Noble With Mirror preview image 1

Por @🐹🐹

Sepia Anime Noble With Mirror

Perfil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Ilustracao · Retro / Vintage

17304
Gothic Alice Anime Portrait preview image 1

Por きー from KiAI

Gothic Alice Anime Portrait

Post para redes sociais · Perfil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Ilustracao

6107.5K
Vintage Rubber Hose Cartoon Transformation preview image 1

Por Kashberg

Vintage Rubber Hose Cartoon Transformation

Perfil / Avatar · Retro / Vintage · Ilustracao · Quadrinhos / Graphic novel

42616.1K