Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 23D Cat Mascot Marche Stall
Marketing de produtoPost para redes sociaisRender 3DChibi / Estilo QPersonagemProdutoComida / Bebida

3D Cat Mascot Marche Stall

3D Cat Mascot Marche Stall preview image 1

Generates a cozy 3D event-promo image by turning a flat cat shop logo into a plush mascot standing at a handmade hot dog marche stall.

Publicado em 3 de maio de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Using the provided reference image as the brand and character base, transform the flat logo into a warm, cute 3D promotional image for a first-time marche food-stall appearance. Keep the same white cat mascot identity, yellow forehead patch, round yellow chest accent, smiling closed-eye expression, handmade hot dog shop theme, and the shop name R-GARDEN*Sui. Place the mascot full-body in front of a cozy wooden festival stall at night, rendered as a soft plush toy character. Add a wooden arched shop sign across the top with the Japanese headline 手作りホットドッグのお店, the shop name, and small hot dog / coffee-bean style decorative icons inspired by the reference border. Give the mascot two food props: 1 hot dog in one paw and 1 spiral tornado potato skewer in the other. Add warm string lights, a striped awning, condiment bottles, shallow depth of field, and a friendly market-event atmosphere. Include exactly 2 chalkboard menu signs in front of the stall: left sign labeled Hot Dog with a hot dog doodle, and right sign labeled Tornado Potato with a spiral potato doodle. Use a cinematic square composition, golden lighting, high-detail 3D rendering, and an inviting SNS/event advertisement feel.

Criador

ぐ

ぐっさん@障がい者動画クリエイター&五体満足じゃないクリエイティブディレクター&VJらしい

Detalhes

Publicado
3 de maio de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Marketing de produto
Post para redes sociais
Render 3D
Chibi / Estilo Q
Personagem
Produto
Comida / Bebida

Engajamento

Curtidas
12
Visualizacoes
65
Compartilhamentos
0
Comentarios
1
Salvos
19
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
3D X Social Media Playing Card Poster preview image 1

Por Mr. Tariq

3D X Social Media Playing Card Poster

Post para redes sociais · Marketing de produto · Render 3D · Cyberpunk / Ficcao cientifica

44631.1K
Cute Superhero Drink Doodle Photo preview image 1

Por Oogie

Cute Superhero Drink Doodle Photo

Post para redes sociais · Marketing de produto · Fotografia · Ilustracao

2147.9K
Doodled Strawberry Matcha Drink Photo preview image 1

Por Oogie

Doodled Strawberry Matcha Drink Photo

Post para redes sociais · Marketing de produto · Fotografia · Ilustracao

2277.9K
3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene preview image 1

Por Taaruk

3D Chibi Food Advertisement Scene

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Render 3D · Chibi / Estilo Q

2225.8K
Pixar-Style Chibi Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Por Maverick | AI

Pixar-Style Chibi Editorial Portrait

Marketing de produto · Post para redes sociais · Render 3D · Chibi / Estilo Q

1875.5K
Pastel NOZOMU Capsule Figure Display preview image 1

Por のぞむ*AIイラスト

Pastel NOZOMU Capsule Figure Display

Marketing de produto · Imagem principal e-commerce · Render 3D · Chibi / Estilo Q

18415.6K