Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Cinematic Male Character Concept Board
Quadrinhos / StoryboardAsset de jogoEsboco / Line artIlustracaoPersonagemRetrato / Selfie

Cinematic Male Character Concept Board

Cinematic Male Character Concept Board preview image 1

A premium cinematic character design board showcasing a muscular male subject through various expressions and poses on a clean white page.

Publicado em 1 de junho de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Using the referenced image, create a Premium cinematic sketchbook character board showcasing a handsome muscular bald man with short trimmed beard and intense gaze through multiple realistic illustrations and portrait studies. 

The man has a shaved head, strong jawline, short dark beard and mustache, muscular build with broad shoulders and defined arms. Collection of emotional expressions including serious intense look, slight smirk, profile views, three-quarter views, fashion poses in white button-up shirt with top buttons open and sleeves rolled up, blue jeans, black belt, relaxed confident stances, and detailed facial sketches. Arranged organically on a bright white page like a professional character design board. 

Strong cinematic lighting, ultra-detailed mixed sketch techniques combining realistic rendering, pencil sketches, ink lines, and subtle color accents. Luxury fashion concept art style, high-end character board presentation, clean layout with multiple panels and studies, professional illustration quality.

Criador

A

Amy G

Detalhes

Publicado
1 de junho de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Quadrinhos / Storyboard
Asset de jogo
Esboco / Line art
Ilustracao
Personagem
Retrato / Selfie

Engajamento

Curtidas
59
Visualizacoes
1.4K
Compartilhamentos
4
Comentarios
29
Salvos
14
Citacoes
1

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Drama Film Character Design preview image 1

Por Cherry 2.O

Drama Film Character Design

Asset de jogo · Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Ilustracao · Esboco / Line art

2808.4K
Anime Character Sheet Redraw preview image 1

Por @PINKICK🇯🇵AI VISIONARY

Anime Character Sheet Redraw

Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Asset de jogo · Anime / Manga · Ilustracao

241.6K
Street Dancer Concept Sheet preview image 1

Por Adam也叫吉米

Street Dancer Concept Sheet

Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Asset de jogo · Ilustracao · Esboco / Line art

221.4K
Realistic Character Design Board preview image 1

Por Cherry 2.O

Realistic Character Design Board

Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Asset de jogo · Ilustracao · Cinematico / Cena de filme

64927.5K
Idol Costume Design Sheet preview image 1

Por WTR

Idol Costume Design Sheet

Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Asset de jogo · Anime / Manga · Esboco / Line art

58637K
Anime Character Sheet for Rio preview image 1

Por あーる@AI Artgrapher

Anime Character Sheet for Rio

Asset de jogo · Quadrinhos / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustracao

41913.8K