Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Gothic Art Nouveau Offering
Poster / PanfletoEsboco / Line artTinta / Estilo chinesIlustracaoGrupo / CasalAbstrato / Fundo

Gothic Art Nouveau Offering

Gothic Art Nouveau Offering preview image 1

A monochrome gothic Art Nouveau illustration of a girl and suited man exchanging red fruit in an ornate arched frame.

Publicado em 14 de junho de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Create a vertical black-and-white gothic Art Nouveau illustration on a 2:3 canvas, like an extremely detailed ink drawing with fine crosshatching and delicate ornamental linework. Show exactly two human figures standing in profile inside a tall arched frame: on the left, a young girl with very long straight black hair, pale skin, a knee-length black velvet dress with a white collar and cuffs, white socks, and black Mary Jane heels; on the right, a tall slim adult man with slicked dark hair, a black pinstripe three-piece suit, white shirt, dark tie, pocket square, black leather gloves, and polished black dress shoes. The girl raises one hand toward the man's face while holding a small bowl in her other hand; the man bends down toward her hand and holds another small bowl at chest level. Include exactly two small bowls, both filled with dark red berries or pomegranate-like fruit, the only strong color accent in the image. Obscure both faces with soft rectangular gray blur blocks, one over the girl's face and one over the man's face, leaving hair, clothing, and poses visible. Behind them, place exactly one ornate Christian cross centered between the figures, with radiating fine lines and a floral base. Surround the scene with an elaborate symmetrical Art Nouveau border: one large central oval/arch, two tall side columns, four pale rounded corner panels filled with curling vine filigree, and dense black side bands with thin white floral scrollwork. Use gothic Art Nouveau monochrome ink engraving, young girl in a black velvet dress, tall man in a black pinstripe suit, dark red berries in two small bowls, and soft rectangular gray blur blocks over both faces. Keep the composition elegant, vertical, symmetrical, melancholic, highly detailed, with thin decorative lines, no modern objects, no readable text, and no watermark.

Criador

杏

杏之

Detalhes

Publicado
14 de junho de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Panfleto
Esboco / Line art
Tinta / Estilo chines
Ilustracao
Grupo / Casal
Abstrato / Fundo

Engajamento

Curtidas
23
Visualizacoes
131
Compartilhamentos
0
Comentarios
1
Salvos
9
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Cosmic Ink Splash Couple Silhouette preview image 1

Por Sheikh Sharik 2.0

Cosmic Ink Splash Couple Silhouette

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Tinta / Estilo chines · Abstrato / Fundo

1202.7K
Antique Celestial Goddess Mural preview image 1

Por 新清士@(生成AI)インディゲーム開発者

Antique Celestial Goddess Mural

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Pintura a oleo · Tinta / Estilo chines

392.8K
Minimalist Modern Magazine Illustration Style preview image 1

Por 沐阳

Minimalist Modern Magazine Illustration Style

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Esboco / Line art

964109.2K
Digital Watercolor Family Portrait preview image 1

Por Ciri

Digital Watercolor Family Portrait

Poster / Panfleto · Aquarela · Ilustracao · Esboco / Line art

2426.9K
Traditional Chinese Scroll Illustration preview image 1

Por 知识猫图解

Traditional Chinese Scroll Illustration

Poster / Panfleto · Infografico / Visual educativo · Tinta / Estilo chines · Ilustracao

1469.3K
Hiking Photo to Marker Sketch preview image 1

Por Sac

Hiking Photo to Marker Sketch

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Esboco / Line art · Grupo / Casal

13931.3K