Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Hidden Duck in Miniature Venice
Asset de jogoChibi / Estilo QIsometricoCidade / Rua

Hidden Duck in Miniature Venice

Hidden Duck in Miniature Venice preview image 1

A dense, whimsical Venice diorama scene for creating a playful seek-and-find travel illustration with a hidden rubber duck.

Publicado em 27 de abril de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

A richly detailed miniature-diorama style illustration of a busy Venetian canal street in warm afternoon light, designed like a whimsical “find the hidden duck” scene. Show a narrow turquoise canal running through the center with 4 black gondolas, each with striped-shirt gondoliers and tiny tourists, crossed by 1 ornate white stone footbridge crowded with people. Fill the scene with dozens of cute chibi travelers and shopkeepers in a handcrafted toy-like style, with oversized heads, soft expressive faces, textured clothing, and highly detailed props. Surround the canal with colorful old Venice buildings in peach, terracotta, cream, and yellow stucco, red tile roofs, green shutters, balconies, flower boxes, laundry lines, lanterns, and narrow shopfronts. Include 6 clearly readable shop or sign texts placed naturally in the environment: “TRATTORIA,” “MASCHERE,” “CALLE DEI COLORI,” “CAFFE LAGUNA,” “VENEZIA,” “FIORI,” plus a small chalkboard sign reading “GONDOLA SERENATA.” On the right, feature a Venetian mask shop overflowing with ornate masks and carnival decorations; on the left, a trattoria with outdoor diners; in the lower left, a small café kiosk; in the lower center, a postcard stand labeled VENEZIA; in the lower right, a flower cart labeled FIORI; near the center bottom, an artist painting at an easel and a street musician with a guitar. Scatter luggage, tables, pastries, postcards, flower pots, market goods, and canal posts throughout the cobblestone street to create a dense travel-market atmosphere. Add a decorative framed game sign in the upper-right corner with a tiny duck icon and the text Find the duck!. Hide exactly 1 tiny yellow rubber duck subtly among the lower-left luggage area near the café so it is visible but easy to miss. Use a high-angle isometric composition, storybook travel-poster charm, ultra-detailed handcrafted textures, vibrant colors, cozy European ambiance, and a playful seek-and-find aesthetic.

Criador

藍

藍澤 ミライ

Detalhes

Publicado
27 de abril de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Asset de jogo
Chibi / Estilo Q
Isometrico
Cidade / Rua

Engajamento

Curtidas
45
Visualizacoes
548
Compartilhamentos
10
Comentarios
8
Salvos
11
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Hidden Duck in Chibi Venice preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Hidden Duck in Chibi Venice

Asset de jogo · Chibi / Estilo Q · Isometrico · Cidade / Rua

45546
Hidden Duck in Chibi Venice preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Hidden Duck in Chibi Venice

Asset de jogo · Chibi / Estilo Q · Isometrico · Cidade / Rua

42558
Hidden Duck in Miniature Venice preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Hidden Duck in Miniature Venice

Asset de jogo · Chibi / Estilo Q · Isometrico · Personagem

47540
Find Ruhia in Shibuya preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Find Ruhia in Shibuya

Asset de jogo · Post para redes sociais · Render 3D · Isometrico

30498
Osaka Chibi Find-the-Duck Diorama preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Osaka Chibi Find-the-Duck Diorama

Asset de jogo · Poster / Panfleto · Render 3D · Isometrico

29490
Kyoto Hidden Mascot Diorama preview image 1

Por 藍澤 ミライ

Kyoto Hidden Mascot Diorama

Asset de jogo · Post para redes sociais · Render 3D · Isometrico

27497